Hyundai NZ 
GLOBAL RALLY SERIES

OFFICIAL HAYDEN PADDON ONLINE DIRT 2.0 GAMING SERIES

We are pleased to bring to gamers around the world a new online rally series for all levels of players while competing against Hayden Paddon with some amazing prizes up for grabs.

Open for all players with any console using the Dirt 2.0 game, the four round series will take in multi day events and designed in a way to be accessible and user friendly for anyone wanting to be involved.

  • Full series regulations can be found HERE
    (NOTE: As of 16 June, from round 2 onwards, rally results will be calculated by combined time rather than points as stated in the regs. 
  • See points tables below for current standings.

 

EV-clear
  • For further information on some of the series highlights, prizes and cars, scroll down. 

Facebook community page for this series can be found at:
www.facebook.com/Hyundai-NZ-Global-Rally-Series-11013556071963

Series organisers: Hayden Paddon, Kyle Robertson and Jack Hintz

 

Current Drivers Championship
    Bailey Caravan Rally USA Winmax Mix Rally Finland/Poland Gravity Internet Rally Spain Z Energy Rally NZ/Argentina 
PositionConsole nameCountryTotal HNZGRS pointsRound 1 PointsRound 1 Power StageRound 2 PointsRound 2 Power StageRound 3 PointsRound 3 Power StageRound 4 PointsRound 4 Power Stage
1CRSEDMICKYCZE6013148510150061500615006
2WERT JONATHAN SCHAEFFERFRA590514701485101470014700
3LUCA_GIACOMINAUS587915006147001454314460
4WERT PEDRO SILVAPORT58271454144601462014623
5HCPADDONNZ57581404146201438014540
6JNCO89USA57281446143801430014140
7RE1PZESTONIA56811414145401404014090
8SAMW1CHAUS56731438142201414013990
9PUKI2579NZ55841349140401409014220
10MATT SUMMERFIELDNZ55361359141401359014040
11GAVIN_BARTONNZ55311364139901379013890
12SIMON BLACK (OSR)AUS55011334139401394013790
13SBMOTORSPORTNZ53861369129401349013740
14JARODAUS5383146231239011840148510
15YOUNGYMIKEZNZ52461204135901344013390
16JDJHMEAUS51961309133401224013290
17KYLE ROBERTSONNZ51711244127901264013840
18DEATHLYSHADOW82AUS50961254138401259011990
19RALLYMANIC1964NZ50911194128901274013340
20SIMBOY013NZ50861029137401324013590
21SPENY37NZ5013131413790956013640
22STEELNZ4975716143001399014300
23WATERBURRITO568NZ48961094124401239013190
24BENMCLAREN847NZ48911139120401179013690
25WERT_BABANASPAIN4797143050431422014380
26LUCKYBELTNZ47961239118901149012190
27MORRISGUMPNZ47711049121901249012540
28BIBIWHAANGAFRA47461149116901234011940
29ROYTAROLLANZ47061039125401244011690
30HCMC_SCOTTWELDSNZ4602130413240129406800
31KB_RALLYSPORTNZ46011099114901124012290
32J. HINTZNZ4601974122901119012790
33MAGEEZER14UK45211069116401174011140
34MDOHERTY72NZ45161004112901144012390
35EMUGA124497129912590131906200
36JBURNSIE77UK4493876114401189012840
37THEDON0FDEATHAUS4466112912090904012240
38FUSIONJOHNUK4337128413540133903600
39FLUCHEN4334134422201374013940
40WADEHICKEYAUS4282920112401049011890
41CHERRYPHOSPHATEUK4237820110901129011790
42KASERO464226118435401364013240
43NARCROSSUSA42211019106901074010590
44BENDY199NZ4198956108901079010740
45OLSSON1964BYN4157120948001199012690
46JIMBRO_57NNZ4115888103901054011340
47VILIHOT4035121943801164012140
48CALLUMKIWI6NZ4025788102401089011240
49COLA_NZNZ401286097401029011490
50SUTERWALES39871289134401354000
51MAX106N1FRA39521259130401389000
52T BERGQVIST ( RR )SWEDEN3932124913140120901600
53SONNYLONGLEGSNZ392510741139095207600
54USEFUL1D10T21USA388479296901044010790
55GEZZ12AUS38649601004098409160
56SFR_ELLIENNORWAY385368413490133404860
57SHADOW_GAME-YTB38521234001309013090
58MARTYJACK97AUS3817117921001169012590
59CRAZYFXNZ381286490001009010390
60DRAGON-BALL83 - ASPIFLOUZ376911348600130404710
61MATTD510AUS3734896944097409200
62VBRAUTUMNFUELFRA3723306107401139012040
63IMANOL747371270889601064010440
64H.ISHIZAKIJAPAN36771269121401194000
65JSRALLYSPORTNZ361184410640103906640
66LUMPY CAMNZ3597100911540110403300
67RILEYWALTERS02AUS3594117410440232011440
68BBHRTAUS35935889520999010540
69THELONEWOLF_NZNZ35936249640896011090
70SUTER555UKUK358562012640131403870
71TREKBIKER70GERMANY355350713090125404830
72FINLEDEFIN35521154128401114000
73NICKLAS_OLSSON20352313242180136906120
74PITCREWDESIGNNZ34767409240808010040
75RCALLAWAY11NZ342945610140115908000
76H.WADENZ33908111901109011540
77DTRSNZ3382010840994013040
78U87DYSONDELAHUNTYNZ3380608960086009520
79MADSHAPES3377969119900012090
80CAM_SHAFT_7NZ3352616812096009640
81PHILSTEIN021NZ3346561956096908600
82CHAINPRO21NZ333519880401059012740
83JUSTIN.GLAVISHNZ330360411590441010990
84URSINESATURN932855017760924010840
85DJMUNNAS32585588640812010240
86ARNAUD18103254632832079609940
87BUDITO58NZ3244948912078006040
88BENDERFRETWELLNZ32249443810880010190
89ROBGWILLIAMS31936407600744010490
90ELDARTADOR31828843360928010340
91HAYDEN KIRKNZ31573009840804010690
92DOMINANTDOGE3144644756078809560
93SPILLIEWRC3112664828084007800
94FIQUENTIN31056486280820010090
95JASEARGONAUTS30939163690102407840
96UNDERDOGXRACING3080756989091204230
97MIKEROBBO89UK30777641059079204620
98WIBERGSWEDEN306290499900011590
99ENEMY BISCUITSWEDEN30531089790872010940
100BLAISEMCNAMARA3020776752084806440
101MICKNJAIMZ83AUS3015924904021809690
102PHILHALLRALLYUK300597911140009120
103BLAH_WALTNZ2997489844078408800
104MREAD41HNZ2954534948087605960
105KIWIAZBRO_NZNZ2947752471086808560
106ASIANSENSATION29302147040948010640
107HCMC_SCOTT63NZ29055967360339012340
108IS-PIERROTSWISS2891513104901329000
109ITEDDY8528911846240109409890
110LCALVERTPALNZ2872248848088808880
111KIWIRACER6NZ2839495644075209480
112MACKOVISCH283210642120262012940
113BOLDNZ2819525884054608640
114FOCUS_COSWORTH280573200944011290
115RALLYVR4NZ2800592696066808440
116EBBOT555SWEDEN28004269360109903390
117VOLLEYRALLYPHILLIPINES27961827160101408840
118JCLENDONWRTNZ27631399136400000
119SLAGBUCKET101NZ27530856098909080
120SPEEDY456HOOK2736656824046807880
121COLINSCREST273308680106907960
122MASTER_ASIA1NZ2732680928082403000
123RAKEARNEY10352715852408093605190
124MASTERMIKENZNZ271086796089209360
125WRCDATNZ2699303852072408200
126DMAGGAAAARAUS2694010940426011740
127BERKERAGNOTTITURKEY2694111911940381000
128HONURBLY_AIRBRN26743994230688011640
129RECKLESSGAVNZ26645524440549011190
130P.GORDONSCOT2662339107900012440
131SPANNERS105265806800100409740
132ADAMBREWSTER1802AUS2657118912240244000
133WEE_MOE20012656760360088406520
134RAJESHKANKAVLIKA26530001299013540
135NOSGOTH_DUMAH2646892426050408240
136WCD_VICENTE.RDI26180001269013490
137D_SOUL_BIRD2610246892063208400
138VEIVSTER2610013201229012490
139GROUNDSMANMIKENZ25998001104024204530
140TEAM RALLIART NZNZ2597104411840369000
141M3CSL6NZ2596204800074008520
142EL_BENNO1NZ2589808288093205610
143MANKIND666NZ2584652465054309240
144HEALPKOREA25788121034033303990
145AR1MOO25680001279012890
146TIGHTLINES225411688092009320
147DASLANDY1NZ2539267732070408360
148TPOBUSH2504124660085208680
149ROCKAFELLER001249776870000010290
150TUS CHAMUSA24865641329010404890
151E0IN24760748083208960
152MECHAMIC_38ITALY24281159126900000
153STIG555UK2426162916094004080
154RICHARD ALLPORTNZ24231124129900000
155ART_VANDELAY555FIN24181144127400000
156COUSIN_KIMNZ2402174668076807920
157SHAUNOFTHENZNZ23880768074808720
158IM-SANDER MOKSESTONIA23531014133900000
159DAMIEN196523523301420616012640
160JORMA KOVANENFIN23381104123400000
161LONGNAMEMANNZ2320266080672010140
162JUNNSHARK23180113400011840
163QWERTY42NZ2306483872030306480
164ROMIE_K2306580728012208760
165KYMRAY732289402764084402790
166SAMDUBHKNZ2286142808064406920
167SI_RABBINZ2269321384071608480
168DEEPGAMERNZ2263276720045908080
169KIVINEN-19822621059477025204740
170HELLLLP2256224672065207080
171JEDKWAK7922346684072808160
172SFR_RALLIMOILANEFIN219214093510432000
173SURAPLATIS21880001084011040
174GTR DABBY217902260144605070
175MORGAN OLSSON2164128636076006400
176STOTTO21331616071208040
177RICHARDFRANZÉN321114718400800000
178MD155RACING2077150267072009400
179IM-MAXPOWERSPAIN20758481174053000
180MICHELEBRUNTNZ207198692056107200
181B13NGY20631034420045301560
182MOOLEE792045114531065607440
183DEJKOO2044660001384000
184MIDDER20422820077609840
185BRYNMOR1380NZ2024840108017209040
186KAPAZUFIN20205761389055000
187AARON BEARDAUS2018102499400000
188RABMAN007NZ201050612058007680
189STORMKRASHER1993912208048903840
190RALLYBOY-8719751214154037502320
191KBOSS43NZ19552327240009990
192VAWDERS1950342888041703030
193ANDYWRC194743572057607560
194TOMMIE LINDBERGSWEDEN19455721319054000
195STEVENB716319320584064807000
196VERYTEK1926077201154000
197RALLYCHICK80192619555064007120
198MINIMAD7319180510067607320
199ZIM1974191420546062407240
200NAT_RALLY191422516063607400
201MAD_RAVERS18910664039908280
202VILCSINYEKYNEN1876000120406720
203JIMMY BALLNZ1874137949500000
204STIRKOVIC187132700101905250
205PV_544_196518685100059012990
206PEDRODIRT69186000091609440
207CHIEFMATANTINZ18581676046507160
208ABSALOM91418521168360009000
209PUCKETOH18390507062807040
210ADAMWALKER3618307288800222000
211HIZENBERG1718191652041407520
212KLW18070375066007720
213PAFLELOUP87180617561054006880
214Z00_KEEPER_69180213513052807480
215UNKNOWRACER1795135444100000
216KEMBRO45NZ17802167920772000
217KNEECAPS17670489073205460
218MKBIKERSFIN1766712105400000
219RAKFORCE1011756126400004920
220MRFASOLA175348648066403930
221STEPHAN-TEAM-JSO1749772468035701520
222HILLSTROM ROGER (RR)1741127946200000
223D_RIZZZZEL1734759070809600
224RUGDOCTORNZNZ1723704101900000
225VIC2663266317148327080174000
226[TAW] STUFFED_SHARK #FRITOSPORT169711641700363000
227SRT055516920501050706840
228SPEIGHTS8716911537053706160
229FN_BLIGHNZ1669000121904500
230RALLYLIFE MOTORSPORTNZ165899943013604800
231INJENTECH165463549030607360
232YGAM16469084110003270
233JWK180016382180060808120
234KIERAN.ANSTISNZ1626447117900000
235BATUGAN811623393112022608920
236HURLZ60NZ16210784043504020
237FABIDRALLY16131712047404260
238STOKESAP4NZ160072487600000
239SVG97NZ1595133900256000
240SPEEDSENSEIESTONIA1582138419800000
241RENROC55515810580027307280
242CYMRU_AM-BYTH9991574000260013140
243ZILLAKILLA1573387160047105550
244CLARKSON155605920964000
245PEDROLUISWRC751556194596020205640
246KOLOWICZ_PLPOLAND155527010090002760
247JESSEJAMEZ9715450483048605760
248MATTSOSI75154153632059202640
249FITTEDSQUASH736NZ154072082000000
250CALLUMMURRAY1538236309044405490
251ALAN6R41529137410154000
252GWILSON23515150447053405340
253NUIMCRAE555NZ150815821601134000
254ROMAR127150800090006080
255ATOMIC150066273097901820
256KAZUNOKOTAJAPAN149500014851000
257GILDINOS74149086856025403120
258CAMOFLAUGE448NZ148870078800000
259SALVADORPRUNEDA1483035068407640
260WTRU9NZ147314225100000
261RALLYROBBAN8114695431620764000
262FIZZYTOUCAN14675284980004410
263CRAZYGAMER002714340291069604470
264CYNICAL_HAIR2871410010290003810
265PAPY6314100414048305130
266DYNTSIMSUK14090140900000
267MCRAERALLYFAN139578082021203210
268MONKEYMATTNZ13941394000000
269VLADIMIRNZ13891389000000
270DAMIENOD851385146402032105160
271ORION1380411339031503150
272BAD BADGERNZ13780576056802340
273.O.137805220856000
274HPDRACERX1372940840348000
275CHOOFY761370000103403360
276XXDASXXUSA13690136900000
27782MAI821349122912000000
278BIANAS1349108926000000
279CRABCO10NZ134824282045005920
280CAMERON76P13310324057204350
281GAROULOUS74FRA1329010990230000
282F_AAMODT13291329000000
283TWINYOLK13270150034508320
284MARK2461913191319000000
285LAYBRON1306455250736000
286STRANGER12941294000000
287JAMESHARMON951292136393022005430
288T PAUL12890001289000
289RALLYSTART1289254276051302460
290GIACKYMARK1286984228074000
291COMIX74212840001284000
292PSRACING61284273390032702940
293STOKESY4212840156020009280
294RALSTEAMER12792025520525000
295TAKENSHINE1279094075604290
296ADHI511279080042307760
297ELLISSIMO9712741274000000
298SPEEDHOGNZ12723663480005580
299RUSO RACING127104350836000
300CHRISBOY961126690036600000
301STUMPY1POINT51257212405046201780
302DOKTORFATALNY125600062006360
303JSIIM1974SWEDEN12490124900000
304ARCTICMAORI1243190056405880
305MUSKA123926000009790
306ANDREWNNATALIE123402068005520
307IANREYNOLDS512241224000000
308DIRT-RALLY-PRO-12170114044706560
309AURELNZ121605400006760
310BIG_BASS_MAN121537327058402670
311CHL-IROQUA5412140001214000
312SIMONBURKE86121310051606960
313HAM_RALLYADDICT120633459029404200
314SFR_MISALM11991199000000
315STUZLY11969361220138000
316SCOTTIEBOY_761192060055205800
317BLIZZARD055118200055806240
318THEJOE1178076086402380
319ANDREWSMITHNZ1174824920600000
320JRIBESC11691169000000
321V8TORNADO11651318018606600
322SAMMCCREA11574412060510000
323MOBROS04NZ1133579200156000
324CRAZY_MAURICE112610844200000
325HUAVEI-_-11141114000000
326MATINEN111300082802850
327NACHOEVO911122003570555000
328JORGE_REY90111091109000000
329ROLANDANDERSON1107047049205680
330NICKPX7NZ1100104860604000
331MATEOLUCERO170310983786040116000
332LETHAL_198310791079000000
333ACW_KARL551079459294018401420
334BABEH_RENDY106205340005280
335FRANKIEBURGER105500038706680
336RHYSBGARDNERNZ10541054000000
337BLISSY104754600501000
338LUKEYPOOKEYYNZ104214290612000
339BOOBOOLE121030744190267000
340MARVALCAO71102883600192000
341MARCOBALDO70MARK10260378021604320
342KEY747210181921042903960
343GOSCIU18510115222850204000
344GAZSNAP2410099640045000
345EL_TANKESITO9966681520176000
346THEBOOMCREW1994994000000
347JACOBMASLE99349200005010
348J.WANNACOTT989989000000
349GREVEVONBOEGROEF96200037805840
350FLAND22B957027039005400
351JB_PLANETEMARCUS955531148012801480
352FABIOPINTAUDI92952952000000
353UB90SEB9528569600000
354ROORALLY9490262047702100
355PHILBOYLE94729165600000
356JOHNOCONNOR92IRELAND945594000000
357REVERENDARBUCKL9334081740351000
358DAZ423993300040205310
359NORBEE5POLAND932093200000
360SAMUELTAUFER932932000000
361KAZARAL931233120596000
362POKERFAACE08928928000000
363SILLU83SILLU8391800031806000
364KENNEDY32591007800130000
365LRT079AUS908090800000
366GROBINSONNZL908000908000
367MARTIN SCUNCIO9070252041102440
368HARRIJUDDNZ89136352800000
369HENDO54188504030905720
370METAL666NZ880880000000
371CARKIONS872872000000
372MCJUNIOR12187078740052000
373GIOVANNICAROTEN8670543012002040
374BENTREVELYAN_NZ8660270015204440
375LUISMALAGUITA865088040503720
376KTM_RX_GAMAKD83704740003630
377ESHARELL828828000000
378ITS_LUKE_23826160035404560
379SNAPPYJASENZ82462819600000
380QLS_NICKARDI824824000000
381UPONE_TAZ82343810384000
382MARIO816816000000
383RYBARYBICKI816081600000
384BOTTAS LAWN MOWING SERVICES816000816000
385TGRACING8804804000000
386FASTLANE_GAMING_NZ796796000000
387FRITO #FRITOSPORT796172200019802260
388PITCREWTAKAMI79600016406320
389FATSEASALEX792432780282000
390DANIELMASLOV197879200032404680
391K1N3Y6667880264039601280
392SKARECEKCZE78700025005370
393JUVA_RACING784784000000
394RALLYPOST78405680002160
395SAMNZ2077213264000000
396MAT DEGO76454022400000
397BOUCLE83762420058801320
398TAPONISCO76000049802620
399DRAKEJ1482675903450004140
400DEVARNAGARI7555500700000
401SKATTERHEAD75312480005040
402JUANARIAS23987500144033602700
403JUANFRASANTANAHE749748100000
404CATCH ABEE744074400000
405PRODIM7371343300002730
406SPEEDBITZYNZ7361481680420000
407GOOSEJUICE--736736000000
408PAFKO793736256417063000
409KORAL73200036603660
410MARCOSSAMPE71500049502200
411PETEGJ907043360017801900
412DANIMARQUES447026360066000
413SKYCITY202069800043802600
414NORBIABRAHAM169892008405220
415BDANZ697696100000
416CARBONFREAK7769603990297000
417BICHI19942000692692000000
418D_A_HORST692000692000
419SCUBASTEVE262688688000000
420RACER_DEAD268050417600000
421VBR_DJGREG2B67740518013201220
422TORANDREBORRESEN676676000000
423SDL_QUINTO673672100000
424LZER_276633571640142000
425ZERO_LIMITS1659950016204380
426CLAYTO986526458800000
427SPARKY102364500027003750
428EMLADINICP64416400480000
429PARRYBACH2056305844600000
430FLOSAXON225622098023602880
431HMFK66620062000000
432YASSHY276170140029101860
433SFR_LIMPPU86612612000000
434CHEEZOID61037200238000
435PAWEL.CIECHAN01601160000000
436TISDEJOKKE600600000000
437ERMELLINO59411280004650
438DEADLYDAD19695911104034201440
439MYSTICMAN_225865167000000
440RANGA3425771540522000
441PAULOFRFG568568000000
442JASE_NZ1565156400000
443VICTOR_SLICKNZ558055800000
444MICHAELF555555000000
445FRANPAST2255500026402910
446PLAMPHYBOY76549549000000
447LAURIEST154409011804170
448WBRAUNING537537000000
449JAKECROUCHLEY53610443200000
450GEOFFWNZ5354746100000
451R.CORREIA22153528525000000
452KAM1KAZ3__22531000531000
453BAJANSUPA225220190020801240
454TROMBETTA52200036001620
455WMFO1520010519000
45632.GÖRAN NILSON519519000000
457AJMASLO519051900000
458ADAM_7750515400003510
459ODDMHOY5044683600000
460ITTR-ST-ALBYKIRA498498000000
461WRC87121649825800240000
462TOBECHILE495000004950
463LAKEYJ8749412790214000
464JBENLLIURE4914177400000
465ALE16874880009803900
466DLR-MOTORSPORTS486486000000
467JOHNNO89AU4834206300000
468ANDREW PEARCE ( BSTING )48231200001700
469DKIROV480480000000
470TYLERHARRIS447803720106000
471MATTJELONEK47846126016601400
472VICTORSVENSSONN477477000000
473GREGOROVICH974772745000000
474CHICHA1972473620010203090
475HONDARRIBIRT472155022801880
476BOCKIS47023024000000
477CASEMAN_WOTNZ46702970170000
478JSETAS46621025600000
479SAMURAI_KING145465465000000
480DECKYWHELAN46313033300000
481SJSJPS462462000000
482ANNFE456045600000
483NEGUEL12456000456000
484FALLBEKINDTP453453000000
485KINGIE453045300000
486SCRUBBER1554514143700000
487PABLO FRANCISQUETTI45101060003450
488WEEZETHEJUICE450450000000
489MANNE173444444000000
490SUPERTNTYLERJ4435638700000
491ASTAMPY89442168720002020
492HAMNIM435435000000
493JRMASON429429000000
494JIM HJERPE423423000000
495MERTGUR974233510072000
496OSKARLIND8942130900001120
497MARK4JONES41024416600000
498PIERRE205F2000408000408000
499SPEEDTEO4070003803690
500PEDRORDGZ397139600000
501EMASEG396396000000
502GRAVITYCHCH393000393000
503RALLYE07VIDEOS390390000000
504JAVI555384384000000
505HIATARI_RYOUKOU384126580002000
506KAUR_ROBIN381381000000
507S_INKY043NZ375375000000
508CRAIGSAMUEL3757230300000
509JOSHUA BUTTON3741136300000
510BUBUGAUCHO372000372000
511ILCONTE_MARCO37202420001300
512JOHNNO_DEE369369000000
513FELOZ36402208602560
514I AM BRAMBLE36223812400000
515ESBARQUERO9036290620210000
516ALEXANDER.JOHN.PARKINNZ360360000000
517L555SWB3570306051000
518BIGKEVRACER354354000000
519JC_URIBE354000003540
520CRISTIAN ROSA35218017200000
521JOSHYOOZ1633500300050000
522FERRARIO❤348348000000
523PAUL BLOMQVIST345345000000
524MAF2334420813600000
525BADGER_SLOTH342034200000
526THEBOXIE3402970043000
527HAROLDVILSON34022600001140
528BINDA20043383241400000
529SHALIMOV98333333000000
530BEVANLATEGAN331010330000
531VINNIEANDTINI3308424600000
532TFURIO32420611800000
533SKODARALLY3220009402280
534IRVINEDJ321032100000
535COOKIEBEER3200660002540
536JAYSE_RYU318318000000
537TONIEDUARDO315315000000
538GMCSS4315031500000
539PETE-BFMR3151380276000
540MARSMRC31302507002180
541HANAKLEIT_3_YT31219611600000
542YOELM20312000312000
543JON_I634300000300000
544CEDRIC-32429600012401720
545SPRIGGSY294294000000
546CGXPP290050285000
547FLO41360289010288000
548AJRDIECAST288288000000
549MATHIASCP4282000002820
550STUARTCS281110279000
551JAMESY1909279279000000
552WM_ALEXIS2760007801980
553MORENO_MCCRASH2753923600000
554HUNSLET100264264000000
555LLORENS369262262000000
556BRUCE CAMPBELL2623023200000
557GPRALLY258025800000
558RAUMO258000258000
559SHAWNURQUHART254025400000
560Z-KRIS252252000000
561BRANDON1202521600092000
562FERNI FARIAS251010002500
563MURPH070250250000000
564GRXTESCOO248000248000
565BADSKURT246000246000
566RALLYMASTERAU244024400000
567STEPH97435242242000000
568ENNTARKA241010002400
569ROUMAIN.HARASZTI88240240000000
570LROBSON238023800000
571HS_AUTOSPORT234234000000
572DOMICAM516234023400000
573JOSECARLITOSS234000234000
574COLES42230023000000
575TYPICALGAMER7032295470168000
576JAYSTEEY228228000000
577DAVIDEROCHA2280680160000
578PEDROMNCOSTA2280006401640
579ERIKBRODIN225010002240
580JAKEBERRY23224000224000
581PATON_87222222000000
582V2IKEK8LM220220000000
583GABRIELE92220022000000
584KEVINTHEHOWL214021400000
585DEMURU_99207010002060
586PETTYES2107206000206000
587INVICTA17204020400000
588STIG7747202020200000
589RALLYE_FAB196000196000
590JAMMYJAY97196000001960
591KTM_RX_LEANDRO194019400000
592LIMBC209194000194000
593TNG-NIKOLAS88194000001940
594MHK2308192019200000
595CARLFAULKNER190190000000
596ULFP190000190000
597ROB73NZNZ188018800000
598LEMATADOR001188188000000
599TEO_MONTA007188000188000
600KLAEFKALAMARY186186000000
601FRAN186018600000
602PIRELLI SUPERSOFTSNZ184018400000
603T.IRINATSU182018200000
604DANHIEZ81182000182000
605MUHAMMAD FIKRI AZKA180018000000
606HELLFYRE180000180000
607MCRAE9507180000001800
608CHEFSTEVEWRC178178000000
609SNOOOPY43178017800000
6102EP303176176000000
611JOKAVICH170170000000
612ARDAOKSZOGLU161690104801200
613AXELR26R166166000000
614FAACU_CAR1640004601180
615EL-NIVOLITO1610210140000
616LUDDE2K5158015800000
617PLASTIKEICHHORN3158000158000
618JOAQUIN TERRAZAS1570004101160
619MULE156156000000
620JESSSYJR1531223100000
621STEVIESKELDON152152000000
622PAIXAO.LUIS72151100001500
623HWLR19990150000150000
624HAYDEN GUPTILL1481381000000
625FUTEE_SJ148000148000
626TWOOLDTOSIM147618600000
627H1RV8NEN147100001460
628CRAIG_E28146014600000
629GRAVITY_MIKE01146000146000
630NIGHTHAWK995144144000000
631FIERYNZ144000144000
632BENROBBIE140140000000
633ROSSMOCKFORD138013800000
634DER MR.NICE1380300108000
635OSB2010134013400000
636EFEOVACK134000134000
637ARO1130013000000
638SKURCZONA-LODYGA127010001260
639SERGIOMC_09126000126000
640YENJ_PL124329200000
641ARNEOLUFSEN121120100000
642RICHIEHARNEY118118000000
643KING-STAR007114000114000
644MR. THE KING OF_66112112000000
645DEFCOMRALLYSPORT112000112000
646PSYCHEG110110000000
647JORGEOJEDA31110011000000
648FORDRS1800110000110000
649BIRJUKOV8106106000000
650PUGHMOTORSPORT102102000000
651SUOLIMIES102010200000
652MBPEGASUS101110000000
653GENE82101010100000
654MK2ESCORT123100100000000
655CAPTAINCOMMUNISM9696000000
656P_HOPMANS9600096000
657JARREDSPEC9494000000
658MARALLYING92514100000
659MANGALLOCLASSIC90281061000
660WILBUR039000090000
661RALLY_NUT828800088000
662QUINTAIROSO8200082000
663WED GREEKMAN8080000000
664NJCAD1638000080000
665LAGERLOUT7676000000
666DIRTMAISTERI7600076000
667STEVENB1237474000000
668PA_HORAN7170100000
669SOLBERG SENOR VAC6868000000
670LEANDRO_MIGUEL_S6800068000
671XVX_BEERNUTS_XVX6406400000
672TEJMEDVED6200062000
673RALLYETRANSMIERA6060000000
674SIMON12206000060000
675MOTHERCRUNCHER5959000000
676FRUSKA20075858000000
677ARYADINATA5800058000
678AL-HAY815705700000
679TUCCIO855700057000
680TIMJO0075600056000
681THEJUDGE0135305300000
682INCREDIBAD13F5252000000
683SOIRAW5205200000
684ANGRYNOOB50381200000
685MANU138002005001049000
686SDRALLY14949000000
687CHRISOGT449341500000
688A__WINTERBOURNE4904900000
689VENGEFUL389SOUP4804800000
690DAVYTJE_74747000000
691PDP214700047000
692R.SORENSEN4504500000
693RUSTYM19744444000000
694PEARLO81#FRITOSPORT4404400000
695SEVENEVES4400044000
696INFINITEFACULTY4200042000
697N1NF4141000000
698MECHMONKEY4040000000
699NUNOALDEIAS-DPR4004000000
700JONSPEED764000040000
7015RIC3903900000
702JUANC_ALEZ3900039000
703SHADOWRUNNER6638122600000
704TOPSYLINEHAN6773700037000
705MURPHY'S LAW3636000000
706YETMRS73600036000
707BUTTERSNZ13535000000
708MORTEN_G_NIELSEN3403400000
709CALVO_RACING3303300000
710DANHARRIS483203200000
711NIKOLASVR463131000000
712SASMASTER12929000000
713PERFECT_A20062902900000
714M.STUBBE2802800000
715PAULJANSENRALLY2525000000
716DRIESIE2402400000
717YOUNGASH252302300000
718BELGIANRALLY2121000000
719MARKPRIETO2002000000
720RAYCELTICALLEN201818000000
721VLADISLAV DENEV1701700000
722TOM_ASS1601600000
723CONNORG7701515000000
724BULLNZ1414000000
725GERHARDA|@CRAZY_P1301300000
726FESENLIKWRT1211100000
727HARLSBERG9180800000
728SINTUREN9260600000
729ALEX_IONETECU44000000
730CUBANOSGR33000000
731TIMBLANKENBURG30300000
732BEL4622000000
733A-JONES-28-FEB22000000
734DEZANDER22000000
735DHATT_KHID2221100000
736BARREL77720200000
737DEJVY20200000
738SIMMOSAN_ITY11000000
739SMAXROC_BRO11000000
740KARADE11000000
741MAXE200711000000
742GONZA_TP1011000000
743TANTIAPPLE11000000
744ECHOESALBATO11000000
745SPEEDLINE5111000000
746ALEX103911000000
747DAY_MAN11000000
748GOTCH5410100000
749RALLYNAVIGATOR810100000
750MART29FCP10100000
751BENEK230110100000
752DASANCHEZRA10100000
753FAUZY_AFDALL10100000
754MARTINMCDRIFT10100000
755FION-FION10100000
756HARIBO8510100000
757MATEUSZ810100000
758CHRIS_MARK8310100000
759EDSONWV9410100000
760JUNXIONTOM10100000
761LESPA10100000
76208800#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
763STEVENKELMAN00000000
764TROLLIKENE00000000
765ANDREW.JOHNS00000000
766ANTANTNZ00000000
767WHOLEMULLET00000000
768DIRT PLAYER00000000
769CONNY ANDERSSON00000000
770SARAMCFADDEM00000000
771BLAKE0900000000
772HISTORIC205GTI00000000
773FOP161200000000
774GLENNZ00000000
775COLDSLAYER992400000000
776CARMENTALIST00000000
777AZA034000000000
778WESTSIDESNIPES00000000
779T4TOBY00000000
780Possibly KLW or PIRELLI SUPERSOFTS0000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
7810000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
7820000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
7830000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
7840000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
7850000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
7860000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
7870000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
7880000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
7890000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
7900000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
7910000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
7920000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
7930000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
7940000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
7950000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
7960000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
7970000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
7980000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
7990000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
8000000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
8010000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
8020000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
8030000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
8040000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
8050000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
8060000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
8070000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
8080000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
8090000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
8100000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
8110000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
8120000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
8130000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
8140000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
8150000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
8160000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
8170000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
8180000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
819MALDINIK00000000
8200000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
8210000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
8220000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
8230000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
8240000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
8250000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
8260000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
8270000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
8280000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
829NELLY55500000000
8300000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
8310000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
8320000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
8330000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
8340000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
8350000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
8360000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
8370000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
8380000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
8390000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
8400000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
8410000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
8420000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
8430000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
8440000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
8450000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
8460000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
8470000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
8480000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
8490000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
8500000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
8510000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
8520000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
8530000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
8540000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
8550000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
8560000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
8570000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
8580000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
8590000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
8600000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
8610000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
8620000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
8630000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
8640000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
8650000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
8660000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
8670000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
8680000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
8690000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
8700000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
8710000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
8720000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
8730000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
8740000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
8750000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
8760000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
8770000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
8780000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
8790000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
8800000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
8810000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
8820000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
8830000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
8840000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
8850000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
8860000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
8870000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
8880000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
8890000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
8900000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
8910000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
8920000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
8930000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
8940000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
8950000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
8960000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
8970000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
8980000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
8990000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
9000000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
9010000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
9020000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
9030000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
9040000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
9050000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
9060000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
9070000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
9080000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
9090000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
9100000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
9110000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
9120000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
9130000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
9140000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
9150000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
9160000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
9170000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
9180000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
9190000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
9200000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
9210000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
9220000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
9230000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
9240000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
9250000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
9260000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
9270000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
9280000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
9290000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
9300000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
9310000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
9320000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
9330000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
9340000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
9350000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
9360000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
9370000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
9380000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
9390000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
9400000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
9410000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
9420000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
9430000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
9440000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
9450000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
9460000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
9470000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
9480000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
9490000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
9500000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
9510000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
9520000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
9530000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
9540000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
9550000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
9560000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
9570000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
9580000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
9590000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
9600000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
9610000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
9620000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
9630000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
9640000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
9650000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
9660000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
9670000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
9680000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
9690000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
9700000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
9710000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
9720000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
9730000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
9740000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
9750000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
9760000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
9770000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
9780000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
9790000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
9800000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
9810000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
9820000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
9830000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
9840000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
9850000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
9860000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
9870000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
9880000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
9890000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
9900000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
9910000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
9920000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
9930000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
9940000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
9950000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
9960000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
9970000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
9980000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
9990000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
10000000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
10010000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
10020000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
10030000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
10040000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
10050000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
10060000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
10070000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
10080000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
10090000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
10100000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
10110000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
10120000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
10130000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
10140000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
10150000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
10160000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
10170000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
10180000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
10190000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
10200000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
10210000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
10220000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
10230000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
10240000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
10250000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
10260000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
10270000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
10280000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
10290000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
10300000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
10310000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
10320000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
10330000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
10340000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
10350000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
10360000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
10370000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
10380000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
10390000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
10400000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
10410000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
10420000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
10430000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
10440000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
10450000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
10460000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
10470000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
10480000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
10490000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
10500000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
10510000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
10520000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
10530000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
10540000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
10550000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
1056PIERTIZIANO-VELA00000000
10570000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
10580000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
10590000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
10600000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
10610000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
10620000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
10630000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
10640000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
10650000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
10660000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
10670000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
10680000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
10690000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
10700000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
10710000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
10720000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
10730000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
10740000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
10750000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
10760000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
10770000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
10780000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
10790000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
10800000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
10810000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
10820000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
10830000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
10840000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
10850000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
10860000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
10870000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
10880000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
10890000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
10900000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
10910000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
10920000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
10930000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
10940000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
10950000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
10960000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
10970000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
10980000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
10990000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
11000000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
11010000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
11020000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
11030000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
11040000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
11050000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
11060000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
11070000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
11080000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
11090000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
11100000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
11110000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
11120000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
11130000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
11140000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
11150000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
11160000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
11170000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
11180000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
11190000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
11200000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
11210000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
11220000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
11230000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
11240000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
11250000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
11260000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
11270000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
11280000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
11290000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
11300000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
11310000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
11320000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
11330000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
11340000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
11350000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
11360000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
11370000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
11380000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
11390000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
11400000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
11410000#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
1142BLUESNOWWRC00000000
1143CRAIG.HARRISON00000000
1144CHCZA00000000
1145JJOINES00000000
1146KIWIWAYNO00000000
1147CORSHAW8800000000
1148JAVICOGOXX00000000
1149THOMDJIAN00000000
1150ROTARY-RX00000000
1151JAVA00000000
1152DANGER-MCLAREN00000000
1153SKIPPERBIBBINSS00000000
1154PSOPHO00000000
1155ROLLYZERO00000000
1156HASLETT1900000000
1157NATHANATOR4400000000
1158NIALLCATOR00000000
1159ALANDARCY31700000000
1160CRESPOKIERE00000000
1161DIMITRISQWERTY00000000
1162LRRACING55500000000
1163TCR_120OCTANE00000000
1164318TIALEX00000000
1165ABARTHMSK00000000
1166ANDREWHORSNELL00000000
1167ANXDMEME00000000
1168AVRALLYBOY00000000
1169CLMP10100000000
1170CUDDLYMAKER682100000000
1171DAGSUSENER00000000
1172DARRELLWRC00000000
1173ELGOOMO00000000
1174HFURKANATIK00000000
1175ICEMAN2_1500000000
1176IVO HERRERA00000000
1177JIM78MILLS00000000
1178JUBRUKS00000000
1179KIIREJAVIHANE00000000
1180KIWIFRED00000000
1181KIWINOLAN00000000
1182MICKA-WRC00000000
1183MOOJUICERNZ00000000
1184NOVA_1600000000
1185PERBJORNSON00000000
1186QAZRA00000000
1187RAATI6000000000
1188ROAD-BENDS-RIGHT00000000
1189ROCKYH00000000
1190SDL_SHOOTEUR00000000
1191SKUNK_MCFUNK00000000
1192TAKEMARU_062900000000
1193THEREALBYONDA00000000
1194TIZZLE6900000000
1195TONZBOHER00000000
1196VBR_PASQUAM2700000000
1197WEEBAZZ00000000
1198ZUKELI00000000
1199AN6R3W199000000000
1200ANTONIO-GREEN4400000000
1201BETWS1300000000
1202BRIGA2700000000
1203CW WILKEN00000000
1204CYRILO99000000000
1205DRI_ANIMALO00000000
1206EGULAARS00000000
1207EMMANU04100000000
1208ENGINSAYGILI00000000
1209GLX-VRC00000000
1210GORAN ADDE ADOLFSSON00000000
1211GRIFF_THE000000000
1212GRIP00000000
1213JAMMYDNUFC00000000
1214JAPBV199300000000
1215JONNY MITCHELL00000000
1216JORDANFW0700000000
1217JPCRB00000000
1218KOKE_15GRC00000000
1219LAGUNAV700000000
1220LEN71900000000
1221LEUNOVIK00000000
1222MAXATTACK4495300000000
1223MAXCAMBRIA197100000000
1224MIKE V00000000
1225MOMO00000000
1226NATH_EVS00000000
1227NEGRO CEPEDA00000000
1228NOBBER_T00000000
1229NOW00000000
1230PIGLOAF00000000
1231RALLY MARK00000000
1232RALLYPHIL00000000
1233RUBEN_SIGFRIDSTA00000000
1234SASA00000000
1235SCOTTSNOT00000000
1236SCOTTWELDS00000000
1237SHAUNMK200000000
1238STEVYBRC00000000
1239SYNCEDD00000000
1240TEAM RUSSIA NOVA 100000000
1241THANOS--CAR3800000000
1242TIENNO100000000
1243TOADDATINMAN00000000
1244TOMO26B-STREETY00000000
1245TOTUB9000000000
1246TZONPAL00000000
1247WERT_RE1PZ00000000
1248YOGI_9700000000
Current Teams Championship
PosTEAM NAMETEAM POINTSRD1RD2RD3RD4
1WERT Esports2252562563565562
2Evolution Racing Team2226570548545563
3Pro am Rally Team2094512526531525
4CBR - Cuzzie Bros Rallysport1835434504438459
5VW rallyesport NZ1823412455479477
6THE ANZACS1669358390453468
7Paddon Rallysport1658387389481401
8RallyBourne1636367441401427
9HCMC allstars1537366398374399
10Whakatane Field Fillers1477314403388372
11Royal Air Force eMotorsports1406358385254409
12Team Jump1313336337342298
13East Coast Rallysport1286409402261214
14Sweden Masters1230341355320214
15Send It Rallysport1193372360165296
16Monkey Motorsport Club1173445250191287
17KIWI SIM RACING1173255297292329
18Average Joe Dirt1156199255307395
19Scandi Flick Racing1151434329236152
20Pitcrewdesign Esports Rally Team1081232253271325
21Have A Go Qld Rally Team1042187254302299
22Swiftly Sideways1028168229326305
23RallyEsports1025392385103145
24RallyonOz894259224206205
25FRITOSPORT887298242235112
26Dirty Rally Mates4521991141390
27BritsAbroad409183915976
28Tadulako Sim/Sport32720601210
29DRI LoscoGarage89583100
Most Recent Rally Results
 1970-01-01 03:00:00  Z Energy Rally NZ/Argentina     
PositionConsole NameDriver NameCountryRound 4 L1 TimeRound 4 L2 TimeRound 4 total timeGap to LeaderTime pointsRound 4 Power Stage
1CRSEDMICKYLUKAS MATEJACZE1970-01-01 00:42:581970-01-01 00:18:331970-01-01 01:01:3115006
2JARODJAROD PESCHAUS1970-01-01 00:43:121970-01-01 00:18:221970-01-01 01:01:341970-01-01 00:00:03148510
3WERT JONATHAN SCHAEFFERJONOTHAN SCHAEFFERFRA1970-01-01 00:43:231970-01-01 00:18:411970-01-01 01:02:041970-01-01 00:00:331470
4WERT PEDRO SILVAPEDRO SILVAPORT1970-01-01 00:43:261970-01-01 00:18:421970-01-01 01:02:071970-01-01 00:00:3614623
5HCPADDONHAYDEN PADDONNZ1970-01-01 00:43:281970-01-01 00:18:551970-01-01 01:02:231970-01-01 00:00:521454
6LUCA_GIACOMINLUCA GIACOMINAUS1970-01-01 00:43:421970-01-01 00:18:531970-01-01 01:02:361970-01-01 00:01:041446
7WERT_BABANA0SPAIN1970-01-01 00:43:541970-01-01 00:18:571970-01-01 01:02:511970-01-01 00:01:201438
8STEELMATT STEVENSNZ1970-01-01 00:43:581970-01-01 00:19:071970-01-01 01:03:051970-01-01 00:01:341430
9PUKI25790NZ1970-01-01 00:44:021970-01-01 00:19:041970-01-01 01:03:061970-01-01 00:01:341422
10JNCO890USA1970-01-01 00:44:091970-01-01 00:19:021970-01-01 01:03:111970-01-01 00:01:401414
11RE1PZKARL REINOJAESTONIA1970-01-01 00:44:311970-01-01 00:19:031970-01-01 01:03:341970-01-01 00:02:021409
12MATT SUMMERFIELDMATT SUMMERFIELDNZ1970-01-01 00:44:091970-01-01 00:19:281970-01-01 01:03:371970-01-01 00:02:051404
13SAMW1CH0AUS1970-01-01 00:44:191970-01-01 00:19:301970-01-01 01:03:491970-01-01 00:02:181399
14FLUCHEN001970-01-01 00:44:471970-01-01 00:19:151970-01-01 01:04:021970-01-01 00:02:311394
15GAVIN_BARTONGAVIN BARTONNZ1970-01-01 00:44:361970-01-01 00:19:331970-01-01 01:04:091970-01-01 00:02:381389
16KYLE ROBERTSONKYLE ROBERTSONNZ1970-01-01 00:44:301970-01-01 00:19:411970-01-01 01:04:121970-01-01 00:02:401384
17SIMON BLACK (OSR)SIMON BLACKAUS1970-01-01 00:45:071970-01-01 00:19:521970-01-01 01:05:001970-01-01 00:03:281379
18SBMOTORSPORTSTEVEN BARKERNZ1970-01-01 00:44:501970-01-01 00:20:121970-01-01 01:05:031970-01-01 00:03:311374
19BENMCLAREN847BEN MCLARENNZ1970-01-01 00:45:151970-01-01 00:19:491970-01-01 01:05:051970-01-01 00:03:331369
20SPENY37SPENCER BOURNENZ1970-01-01 00:45:201970-01-01 00:19:591970-01-01 01:05:191970-01-01 00:03:471364
21SIMBOY013BRAYDEN SIMNZ1970-01-01 00:45:581970-01-01 00:19:531970-01-01 01:05:511970-01-01 00:04:191359
22RAJESHKANKAVLIKA001970-01-01 00:46:081970-01-01 00:19:491970-01-01 01:05:581970-01-01 00:04:261354
23WCD_VICENTE.RDI001970-01-01 00:46:091970-01-01 00:19:501970-01-01 01:06:001970-01-01 00:04:281349
24WERT_ALAN1970-01-01 00:46:191970-01-01 00:19:411970-01-01 01:06:001970-01-01 00:04:291344
25YOUNGYMIKEZMIKE YOUNGNZ1970-01-01 00:45:361970-01-01 00:20:281970-01-01 01:06:041970-01-01 00:04:331339
26RALLYMANIC1964NIGEL WEBBERNZ1970-01-01 00:46:081970-01-01 00:20:041970-01-01 01:06:121970-01-01 00:04:411334
27JDJHME0AUS1970-01-01 00:46:021970-01-01 00:20:151970-01-01 01:06:171970-01-01 00:04:461329
28KASERO46001970-01-01 00:46:141970-01-01 00:20:161970-01-01 01:06:301970-01-01 00:04:591324
29WATERBURRITO568THOMAS JENNINGSNZ1970-01-01 00:46:161970-01-01 00:20:171970-01-01 01:06:331970-01-01 00:05:021319
30CYMRU_AM-BYTH999001970-01-01 00:45:431970-01-01 00:20:511970-01-01 01:06:341970-01-01 00:05:021314
31SHADOW_GAME-YTB001970-01-01 00:47:001970-01-01 00:19:341970-01-01 01:06:341970-01-01 00:05:031309
32DTRSDYLAN THOMSONNZ1970-01-01 00:46:041970-01-01 00:20:511970-01-01 01:06:541970-01-01 00:05:231304
33PV_544_1965001970-01-01 00:45:481970-01-01 00:21:061970-01-01 01:06:551970-01-01 00:05:231299
34MACKOVISCH001970-01-01 00:46:521970-01-01 00:20:181970-01-01 01:07:101970-01-01 00:05:381294
35AR1MOO001970-01-01 00:46:181970-01-01 00:20:591970-01-01 01:07:181970-01-01 00:05:461289
36JBURNSIE770UK1970-01-01 00:46:371970-01-01 00:20:431970-01-01 01:07:201970-01-01 00:05:481284
37J. HINTZJACK HINTZNZ1970-01-01 00:46:531970-01-01 00:20:291970-01-01 01:07:221970-01-01 00:05:511279
38CHAINPRO210NZ1970-01-01 00:45:551970-01-01 00:21:341970-01-01 01:07:291970-01-01 00:05:571274
39OLSSON1964BYN001970-01-01 00:47:161970-01-01 00:20:191970-01-01 01:07:341970-01-01 00:06:031269
40DAMIEN1965001970-01-01 00:47:041970-01-01 00:20:311970-01-01 01:07:351970-01-01 00:06:031264
41MARTYJACK97MARTY JACKAUS1970-01-01 00:47:031970-01-01 00:20:381970-01-01 01:07:421970-01-01 00:06:101259
42MORRISGUMP0NZ1970-01-01 00:47:061970-01-01 00:20:401970-01-01 01:07:461970-01-01 00:06:151254
43VEIVSTER001970-01-01 00:47:011970-01-01 00:20:551970-01-01 01:07:561970-01-01 00:06:241249
44P.GORDON0SCOT1970-01-01 00:48:051970-01-01 00:19:571970-01-01 01:08:021970-01-01 00:06:301244
45MDOHERTY720NZ1970-01-01 00:47:041970-01-01 00:20:581970-01-01 01:08:031970-01-01 00:06:311239
46HCMC_SCOTT63SCOTT RUTHERFORDNZ1970-01-01 00:47:021970-01-01 00:21:071970-01-01 01:08:081970-01-01 00:06:371234
47KB_RALLYSPORTKIERAN BLAIRNZ1970-01-01 00:46:191970-01-01 00:21:501970-01-01 01:08:091970-01-01 00:06:371229
48THEDON0FDEATH0AUS1970-01-01 00:47:371970-01-01 00:20:411970-01-01 01:08:181970-01-01 00:06:471224
49LUCKYBELT0NZ1970-01-01 00:47:091970-01-01 00:21:161970-01-01 01:08:251970-01-01 00:06:531219
50VILIHOT001970-01-01 00:47:451970-01-01 00:20:431970-01-01 01:08:281970-01-01 00:06:571214
51MADSHAPES001970-01-01 00:47:271970-01-01 00:21:041970-01-01 01:08:311970-01-01 00:07:001209
52VBRAUTUMNFUEL0FRA1970-01-01 00:48:031970-01-01 00:20:321970-01-01 01:08:351970-01-01 00:07:031204
53DEATHLYSHADOW82PETER SIMSAUS1970-01-01 00:47:491970-01-01 00:20:481970-01-01 01:08:371970-01-01 00:07:061199
54BIBIWHAANGA0FRA1970-01-01 00:47:361970-01-01 00:21:081970-01-01 01:08:441970-01-01 00:07:121194
55WADEHICKEY0AUS1970-01-01 00:47:521970-01-01 00:21:001970-01-01 01:08:521970-01-01 00:07:211189
56JUNNSHARK001970-01-01 00:48:511970-01-01 00:20:131970-01-01 01:09:041970-01-01 00:07:331184
57CHERRYPHOSPHATE0UK1970-01-01 00:48:201970-01-01 00:20:531970-01-01 01:09:131970-01-01 00:07:411179
58DMAGGAAAAR0AUS1970-01-01 00:48:101970-01-01 00:21:041970-01-01 01:09:141970-01-01 00:07:431174
59ROYTAROLLA0NZ1970-01-01 00:47:191970-01-01 00:22:041970-01-01 01:09:231970-01-01 00:07:521169
60HONURBLY_AIRBRN001970-01-01 00:48:181970-01-01 00:21:111970-01-01 01:09:291970-01-01 00:07:571164
61WIBERG0SWEDEN1970-01-01 00:48:121970-01-01 00:21:181970-01-01 01:09:301970-01-01 00:07:581159
62H.WADE0NZ1970-01-01 00:48:161970-01-01 00:21:221970-01-01 01:09:381970-01-01 00:08:071154
63COLA_NZ0NZ1970-01-01 00:48:391970-01-01 00:21:061970-01-01 01:09:451970-01-01 00:08:141149
64RILEYWALTERS020AUS1970-01-01 00:48:161970-01-01 00:21:341970-01-01 01:09:501970-01-01 00:08:181144
65TRANSYTUR1970-01-01 00:48:531970-01-01 00:21:031970-01-01 01:09:561970-01-01 00:08:251139
66JIMBRO_57N0NZ1970-01-01 00:49:111970-01-01 00:20:481970-01-01 01:09:591970-01-01 00:08:271134
67FOCUS_COSWORTH001970-01-01 00:49:001970-01-01 00:21:051970-01-01 01:10:051970-01-01 00:08:331129
68CALLUMKIWI60NZ1970-01-01 00:49:091970-01-01 00:21:001970-01-01 01:10:091970-01-01 00:08:381124
69RECKLESSGAVGAVIN THOMASNZ1970-01-01 00:48:351970-01-01 00:21:371970-01-01 01:10:121970-01-01 00:08:411119
70MAGEEZER140UK1970-01-01 00:49:101970-01-01 00:21:051970-01-01 01:10:151970-01-01 00:08:441114
71THELONEWOLF_NZSAM FENWICKNZ1970-01-01 00:49:411970-01-01 00:20:391970-01-01 01:10:201970-01-01 00:08:481109
72SURAPLATIS001970-01-01 00:49:091970-01-01 00:21:131970-01-01 01:10:211970-01-01 00:08:501104
73JUSTIN.GLAVISHJUSTIN GLAVISHNZ1970-01-01 00:48:411970-01-01 00:21:581970-01-01 01:10:391970-01-01 00:09:081099
74ENEMY BISCUIT0SWEDEN1970-01-01 00:49:451970-01-01 00:20:561970-01-01 01:10:411970-01-01 00:09:101094
75GHØST1970-01-01 00:49:141970-01-01 00:21:301970-01-01 01:10:431970-01-01 00:09:121089
76URSINESATURN9001970-01-01 00:49:111970-01-01 00:21:371970-01-01 01:10:481970-01-01 00:09:171084
77USEFUL1D10T210USA1970-01-01 00:50:051970-01-01 00:20:571970-01-01 01:11:011970-01-01 00:09:301079
78BENDY1990NZ1970-01-01 00:49:551970-01-01 00:21:081970-01-01 01:11:031970-01-01 00:09:311074
79HAYDEN KIRK0NZ1970-01-01 00:49:331970-01-01 00:21:371970-01-01 01:11:111970-01-01 00:09:391069
80ASIANSENSATION001970-01-01 00:49:231970-01-01 00:21:531970-01-01 01:11:161970-01-01 00:09:441064
81NARCROSS0USA1970-01-01 00:49:441970-01-01 00:21:321970-01-01 01:11:161970-01-01 00:09:451059
82BBHRT0AUS1970-01-01 00:49:301970-01-01 00:22:021970-01-01 01:11:321970-01-01 00:10:011054
83ROBGWILLIAMS001970-01-01 00:50:091970-01-01 00:21:311970-01-01 01:11:401970-01-01 00:10:081049
84IMANOL747001970-01-01 00:49:401970-01-01 00:22:001970-01-01 01:11:401970-01-01 00:10:081044
85CRAZYFX0NZ1970-01-01 00:49:491970-01-01 00:21:521970-01-01 01:11:411970-01-01 00:10:091039
86ELDARTADOR001970-01-01 00:50:351970-01-01 00:21:071970-01-01 01:11:421970-01-01 00:10:101034
87ROCKAFELLER001001970-01-01 00:50:271970-01-01 00:21:201970-01-01 01:11:471970-01-01 00:10:151029
88DJMUNNAS001970-01-01 00:49:221970-01-01 00:22:271970-01-01 01:11:491970-01-01 00:10:181024
89BENDERFRETWELLBEN FRETWELLNZ1970-01-01 00:49:471970-01-01 00:22:191970-01-01 01:12:061970-01-01 00:10:351019
90LONGNAMEMAN0NZ1970-01-01 00:50:291970-01-01 00:21:381970-01-01 01:12:071970-01-01 00:10:361014
91FIQUENTIN001970-01-01 00:50:531970-01-01 00:21:311970-01-01 01:12:231970-01-01 00:10:521009
92PITCREWDESIGN0NZ1970-01-01 00:50:111970-01-01 00:22:171970-01-01 01:12:281970-01-01 00:10:571004
93KBOSS43KYLE BOSSELMANNZ1970-01-01 00:50:481970-01-01 00:21:591970-01-01 01:12:471970-01-01 00:11:15999
94ARNAUD1810001970-01-01 00:51:101970-01-01 00:21:381970-01-01 01:12:481970-01-01 00:11:17994
95ITEDDY85001970-01-01 00:51:021970-01-01 00:21:561970-01-01 01:12:581970-01-01 00:11:26989
96MIDDER001970-01-01 00:51:311970-01-01 00:21:281970-01-01 01:12:591970-01-01 00:11:28984
97MUSKA001970-01-01 00:50:361970-01-01 00:22:231970-01-01 01:12:591970-01-01 00:11:28979
98SPANNERS105001970-01-01 00:51:221970-01-01 00:21:441970-01-01 01:13:061970-01-01 00:11:35974
99MICKNJAIMZ830AUS1970-01-01 00:51:121970-01-01 00:21:561970-01-01 01:13:081970-01-01 00:11:37969
100CAM_SHAFT_7CAM DAVIESNZ1970-01-01 00:51:001970-01-01 00:22:131970-01-01 01:13:131970-01-01 00:11:42964
101D_RIZZZZEL001970-01-01 00:50:481970-01-01 00:22:261970-01-01 01:13:151970-01-01 00:11:43960
102DOMINANTDOGE001970-01-01 00:51:071970-01-01 00:22:091970-01-01 01:13:161970-01-01 00:11:44956
103U87DYSONDELAHUNTY0NZ1970-01-01 00:51:141970-01-01 00:22:021970-01-01 01:13:161970-01-01 00:11:45952
104KIWIRACER6BLAIR READNZ1970-01-01 00:51:181970-01-01 00:22:021970-01-01 01:13:201970-01-01 00:11:48948
105PEDRODIRT69001970-01-01 00:50:221970-01-01 00:23:091970-01-01 01:13:311970-01-01 00:12:00944
106MD155RACING001970-01-01 00:51:221970-01-01 00:22:121970-01-01 01:13:341970-01-01 00:12:03940
107MASTERMIKENZ0NZ1970-01-01 00:51:401970-01-01 00:21:591970-01-01 01:13:381970-01-01 00:12:07936
108TIGHTLINES2001970-01-01 00:51:161970-01-01 00:22:221970-01-01 01:13:381970-01-01 00:12:07932
109STOKESY42001970-01-01 00:51:221970-01-01 00:22:191970-01-01 01:13:411970-01-01 00:12:10928
110MANKIND6660NZ1970-01-01 00:52:041970-01-01 00:21:431970-01-01 01:13:471970-01-01 00:12:15924
111MATTD5100AUS1970-01-01 00:50:081970-01-01 00:23:501970-01-01 01:13:581970-01-01 00:12:27920
112GEZZ120AUS1970-01-01 00:52:231970-01-01 00:21:421970-01-01 01:14:041970-01-01 00:12:33916
113PHILHALLRALLY0UK1970-01-01 00:52:371970-01-01 00:21:281970-01-01 01:14:051970-01-01 00:12:33912
114SLAGBUCKET1010NZ1970-01-01 00:51:251970-01-01 00:22:451970-01-01 01:14:101970-01-01 00:12:39908
115BRYNMOR1380BRYN JONESNZ1970-01-01 00:48:131970-01-01 00:25:581970-01-01 01:14:111970-01-01 00:12:39904
116ABSALOM914001970-01-01 00:52:181970-01-01 00:21:591970-01-01 01:14:161970-01-01 00:12:45900
117E0IN001970-01-01 00:51:551970-01-01 00:22:211970-01-01 01:14:171970-01-01 00:12:45896
118BATUGAN81001970-01-01 00:51:291970-01-01 00:22:491970-01-01 01:14:171970-01-01 00:12:46892
119LCALVERTPAL0NZ1970-01-01 00:51:351970-01-01 00:22:441970-01-01 01:14:191970-01-01 00:12:47888
120VOLLEYRALLYIVAN ISADAPHILLIPINES1970-01-01 00:51:071970-01-01 00:23:171970-01-01 01:14:231970-01-01 00:12:52884
121BLAH_WALT0NZ1970-01-01 00:50:591970-01-01 00:23:291970-01-01 01:14:281970-01-01 00:12:56880
122ROMIE_K001970-01-01 00:50:251970-01-01 00:24:071970-01-01 01:14:321970-01-01 00:13:00876
123SHAUNOFTHENZ0NZ1970-01-01 00:52:201970-01-01 00:22:271970-01-01 01:14:471970-01-01 00:13:16872
124TPOBUSH001970-01-01 00:52:231970-01-01 00:22:271970-01-01 01:14:501970-01-01 00:13:18868
125BOLD0NZ1970-01-01 00:52:591970-01-01 00:21:511970-01-01 01:14:511970-01-01 00:13:19864
126PHILSTEIN0210NZ1970-01-01 00:51:291970-01-01 00:23:261970-01-01 01:14:551970-01-01 00:13:24860
127KIWIAZBRO_NZ0NZ1970-01-01 00:51:451970-01-01 00:23:251970-01-01 01:15:101970-01-01 00:13:39856
128M3CSL60NZ1970-01-01 00:52:291970-01-01 00:22:471970-01-01 01:15:161970-01-01 00:13:45852
129SI_RABBISIMON RABBIDGENZ1970-01-01 00:51:471970-01-01 00:23:381970-01-01 01:15:241970-01-01 00:13:53848
130RALLYVR40NZ1970-01-01 00:52:581970-01-01 00:22:311970-01-01 01:15:291970-01-01 00:13:57844
131D_SOUL_BIRD001970-01-01 00:53:121970-01-01 00:22:231970-01-01 01:15:351970-01-01 00:14:04840
132DASLANDY10NZ1970-01-01 00:53:361970-01-01 00:22:061970-01-01 01:15:421970-01-01 00:14:11836
133TWINYOLK001970-01-01 00:53:521970-01-01 00:21:531970-01-01 01:15:451970-01-01 00:14:13832
134MAD_RAVERS001970-01-01 00:53:041970-01-01 00:23:061970-01-01 01:16:101970-01-01 00:14:38828
135NOSGOTH_DUMAH001970-01-01 00:54:361970-01-01 00:21:511970-01-01 01:16:271970-01-01 00:14:55824
136WRCDAT0NZ1970-01-01 00:52:311970-01-01 00:23:581970-01-01 01:16:291970-01-01 00:14:57820
137JEDKWAK79001970-01-01 00:53:321970-01-01 00:22:571970-01-01 01:16:291970-01-01 00:14:58816
138JWK1800001970-01-01 00:52:401970-01-01 00:24:001970-01-01 01:16:411970-01-01 00:15:09812
139DEEPGAMER0NZ1970-01-01 00:54:041970-01-01 00:23:051970-01-01 01:17:091970-01-01 00:15:38808
140STOTTO001970-01-01 00:54:201970-01-01 00:22:521970-01-01 01:17:121970-01-01 00:15:41804
141RCALLAWAY11RORY CALLAWAYNZ1970-01-01 00:52:401970-01-01 00:24:371970-01-01 01:17:171970-01-01 00:15:45800
142COLINSCREST001970-01-01 00:55:071970-01-01 00:22:171970-01-01 01:17:241970-01-01 00:15:52796
143COUSIN_KIM0NZ1970-01-01 00:52:301970-01-01 00:24:541970-01-01 01:17:241970-01-01 00:15:53792
144SPEEDY456HOOK001970-01-01 00:53:411970-01-01 00:23:451970-01-01 01:17:261970-01-01 00:15:55788
145JASEARGONAUTS001970-01-01 00:55:141970-01-01 00:22:131970-01-01 01:17:281970-01-01 00:15:56784
146SPILLIEWRC001970-01-01 00:54:311970-01-01 00:22:571970-01-01 01:17:291970-01-01 00:15:57780
147ADHI51001970-01-01 00:53:121970-01-01 00:24:261970-01-01 01:17:381970-01-01 00:16:06776
148KLW001970-01-01 00:54:021970-01-01 00:23:471970-01-01 01:17:491970-01-01 00:16:17772
149RABMAN007ANDREW RABBIDGENZ1970-01-01 00:54:031970-01-01 00:24:111970-01-01 01:18:151970-01-01 00:16:43768
150SALVADORPRUNEDA001970-01-01 00:54:531970-01-01 00:23:221970-01-01 01:18:151970-01-01 00:16:43764
151SONNYLONGLEGS0NZ1970-01-01 00:57:091970-01-01 00:21:131970-01-01 01:18:221970-01-01 00:16:50760
152ANDYWRC001970-01-01 00:54:491970-01-01 00:23:381970-01-01 01:18:271970-01-01 00:16:55756
153HIZENBERG17001970-01-01 00:52:521970-01-01 00:26:081970-01-01 01:19:001970-01-01 00:17:29752
154Z00_KEEPER_69001970-01-01 00:55:421970-01-01 00:23:491970-01-01 01:19:311970-01-01 00:17:59748
155MOOLEE79001970-01-01 00:56:011970-01-01 00:23:301970-01-01 01:19:311970-01-01 00:18:00744
156NAT_RALLY001970-01-01 00:55:271970-01-01 00:24:471970-01-01 01:20:141970-01-01 00:18:43740
157INJENTECH001970-01-01 00:55:571970-01-01 00:24:281970-01-01 01:20:261970-01-01 00:18:54736
158MINIMAD73001970-01-01 00:55:301970-01-01 00:24:571970-01-01 01:20:271970-01-01 00:18:55732
159RENROC555001970-01-01 00:56:551970-01-01 00:23:351970-01-01 01:20:301970-01-01 00:18:59728
160ZIM1974001970-01-01 00:55:411970-01-01 00:25:101970-01-01 01:20:511970-01-01 00:19:20724
161MICHELEBRUNTMICHELE BRUNTNZ1970-01-01 00:56:031970-01-01 00:25:091970-01-01 01:21:121970-01-01 00:19:40720
162CHIEFMATANTI0NZ1970-01-01 00:55:461970-01-01 00:25:431970-01-01 01:21:291970-01-01 00:19:57716
163RALLYCHICK80001970-01-01 00:56:521970-01-01 00:25:081970-01-01 01:22:001970-01-01 00:20:28712
164HELLLLP001970-01-01 00:56:561970-01-01 00:25:391970-01-01 01:22:351970-01-01 00:21:04708
165PUCKETOH001970-01-01 00:58:291970-01-01 00:24:211970-01-01 01:22:511970-01-01 00:21:19704
166STEVENB7163001970-01-01 00:58:561970-01-01 00:24:171970-01-01 01:23:141970-01-01 00:21:42700
167SIMONBURKE86001970-01-01 00:55:081970-01-01 00:28:301970-01-01 01:23:391970-01-01 00:22:07696
168SAMDUBHKSAM BYRNENZ1970-01-01 00:59:561970-01-01 00:24:271970-01-01 01:24:221970-01-01 00:22:51692
169PAFLELOUP87001970-01-01 00:58:061970-01-01 00:27:591970-01-01 01:26:051970-01-01 00:24:34688
170SRT0555001970-01-01 01:01:021970-01-01 00:25:361970-01-01 01:26:381970-01-01 00:25:07684
171HCMC_SCOTTWELDSSCOTT HARRISONNZ1970-01-01 01:07:111970-01-01 00:19:581970-01-01 01:27:091970-01-01 00:25:37680
172AURELNZ001970-01-01 01:05:131970-01-01 00:23:351970-01-01 01:28:481970-01-01 00:27:17676
173VILCSINYEKYNEN001970-01-01 01:10:071970-01-01 00:20:311970-01-01 01:30:381970-01-01 00:29:07672
174FRANKIEBURGER001970-01-01 01:06:021970-01-01 00:24:441970-01-01 01:30:461970-01-01 00:29:14668
175JSRALLYSPORT0NZ1970-01-01 01:09:111970-01-01 00:22:161970-01-01 01:31:271970-01-01 00:29:55664
176V8TORNADO001970-01-01 00:51:031970-01-01 00:45:501970-01-01 01:36:531970-01-01 00:35:21660
177DIRT-RALLY-PRO-001970-01-01 00:50:101970-01-01 00:47:091970-01-01 01:37:191970-01-01 00:35:47656
178WEE_MOE2001001970-01-01 00:51:321970-01-01 00:45:521970-01-01 01:37:241970-01-01 00:35:53652
179QWERTY420NZ1970-01-01 00:52:231970-01-01 00:46:331970-01-01 01:38:571970-01-01 00:37:25648
180BLAISEMCNAMARA001970-01-01 00:52:371970-01-01 00:46:291970-01-01 01:39:061970-01-01 00:37:34644
181MORGAN OLSSON001970-01-01 00:52:281970-01-01 00:46:491970-01-01 01:39:171970-01-01 00:37:45640
182DOKTORFATALNY001970-01-01 00:55:141970-01-01 00:47:121970-01-01 01:42:261970-01-01 00:40:54636
183PITCREWTAKAMI001970-01-01 00:54:571970-01-01 00:48:311970-01-01 01:43:281970-01-01 00:41:56632
184MONIERF1970-01-01 01:23:241970-01-01 00:20:591970-01-01 01:44:231970-01-01 00:42:51628
185BLIZZARD055001970-01-01 00:58:541970-01-01 00:47:021970-01-01 01:45:561970-01-01 00:44:25624
186EMUGA12ETHAN O' HAGAN01970-01-01 01:28:481970-01-01 00:20:111970-01-01 01:48:591970-01-01 00:47:27620
187SPEIGHTS87001970-01-01 01:04:041970-01-01 00:49:301970-01-01 01:53:341970-01-01 00:52:02616
188NICKLAS_OLSSON20001970-01-01 00:46:011970-01-01 01:07:591970-01-01 01:54:001970-01-01 00:52:28612
189ROMAR127001970-01-01 01:34:541970-01-01 00:22:231970-01-01 01:57:171970-01-01 00:55:46608
190BUDITO580NZ1970-01-01 00:49:591970-01-01 01:09:201970-01-01 01:59:191970-01-01 00:57:48604
191SILLU83SILLU83001970-01-01 00:51:561970-01-01 01:09:051970-01-01 02:01:011970-01-01 00:59:29600
192MREAD41HMALCOM READNZ1970-01-01 01:35:431970-01-01 00:26:011970-01-01 02:01:441970-01-01 01:00:12596
193CRABCO10CONNOR RABBIDGENZ1970-01-01 00:56:581970-01-01 01:09:031970-01-01 02:06:011970-01-01 01:04:29592
194ARCTICMAORI001970-01-01 01:21:091970-01-01 00:49:241970-01-01 02:10:331970-01-01 01:09:02588
195GREVEVONBOEGROEF001970-01-01 01:51:031970-01-01 00:20:341970-01-01 02:11:371970-01-01 01:10:05584
196SCOTTIEBOY_76001970-01-01 01:04:321970-01-01 01:12:351970-01-01 02:17:071970-01-01 01:15:35580
197JESSEJAMEZ97001970-01-01 01:25:091970-01-01 00:52:531970-01-01 02:18:021970-01-01 01:16:30576
198HENDO541001970-01-01 01:33:121970-01-01 00:46:001970-01-01 02:19:121970-01-01 01:17:41572
199ROLANDANDERSON001970-01-01 00:47:561970-01-01 01:32:291970-01-01 02:20:251970-01-01 01:18:53568
200PEDROLUISWRC75001970-01-01 00:50:281970-01-01 01:32:331970-01-01 02:23:001970-01-01 01:21:29564
201EL_BENNO10NZ1970-01-01 00:50:511970-01-01 01:32:371970-01-01 02:23:281970-01-01 01:21:56561
202SPEEDHOGRODNEY JAMESNZ1970-01-01 00:52:181970-01-01 01:32:371970-01-01 02:24:551970-01-01 01:23:24558
203ZILLAKILLA001970-01-01 00:52:411970-01-01 01:32:391970-01-01 02:25:191970-01-01 01:23:48555
204ANDREWNNATALIE001970-01-01 00:54:141970-01-01 01:32:501970-01-01 02:27:041970-01-01 01:25:33552
205CALLUMMURRAY001970-01-01 00:56:131970-01-01 01:32:411970-01-01 02:28:541970-01-01 01:27:22549
206KNEECAPS001970-01-01 00:55:321970-01-01 01:34:451970-01-01 02:30:161970-01-01 01:28:45546
207JAMESHARMON95001970-01-01 00:58:281970-01-01 01:32:501970-01-01 02:31:181970-01-01 01:29:46543
208FLAND22B001970-01-01 00:49:411970-01-01 01:45:001970-01-01 02:34:411970-01-01 01:33:10540
209SKARECEKCZE001970-01-01 01:50:301970-01-01 00:44:211970-01-01 02:34:511970-01-01 01:33:20537
210GWILSON235001970-01-01 01:47:521970-01-01 00:47:071970-01-01 02:34:591970-01-01 01:33:28534
211DAZ4239001970-01-01 02:21:471970-01-01 00:20:331970-01-01 02:42:211970-01-01 01:40:49531
212BABEH_RENDY001970-01-01 01:55:061970-01-01 00:48:081970-01-01 02:43:141970-01-01 01:41:43528
213STIRKOVIC001970-01-01 02:22:091970-01-01 00:21:101970-01-01 02:43:181970-01-01 01:41:47525
214NORBIABRAHAM1001970-01-01 02:22:111970-01-01 00:21:231970-01-01 02:43:341970-01-01 01:42:03522
215RAKEARNEY1035001970-01-01 02:22:111970-01-01 00:21:241970-01-01 02:43:351970-01-01 01:42:04519
216DAMIENOD85001970-01-01 02:22:301970-01-01 00:22:381970-01-01 02:45:091970-01-01 01:43:37516
217PAPY63001970-01-01 02:23:271970-01-01 00:22:211970-01-01 02:45:481970-01-01 01:44:17513
218DIMON KOPTELOV1970-01-01 02:22:511970-01-01 00:23:391970-01-01 02:46:301970-01-01 01:44:59510
219GTR DABBY001970-01-01 00:44:121970-01-01 02:05:001970-01-01 02:49:121970-01-01 01:47:41507
220SKATTERHEAD001970-01-01 02:23:591970-01-01 00:25:521970-01-01 02:49:521970-01-01 01:48:20504
221JACOBMASLE001970-01-01 00:45:021970-01-01 02:05:001970-01-01 02:50:021970-01-01 01:48:31501
222TOBECHILE001970-01-01 00:45:101970-01-01 02:05:001970-01-01 02:50:101970-01-01 01:48:38495
223RAKFORCE101001970-01-01 00:45:141970-01-01 02:05:001970-01-01 02:50:141970-01-01 01:48:42492
224TUS CHAM0USA1970-01-01 00:45:501970-01-01 02:05:001970-01-01 02:50:501970-01-01 01:49:18489
225SFR_ELLIEN0NORWAY1970-01-01 00:46:141970-01-01 02:05:001970-01-01 02:51:141970-01-01 01:49:42486
226TREKBIKER700GERMANY1970-01-01 00:46:221970-01-01 02:05:001970-01-01 02:51:221970-01-01 01:49:50483
227RALLYLIFE MOTORSPORTJONO SHAPLEYNZ1970-01-01 00:46:251970-01-01 02:05:001970-01-01 02:51:251970-01-01 01:49:54480
228DAPH_OROURKE1970-01-01 00:46:471970-01-01 02:05:001970-01-01 02:51:471970-01-01 01:50:16477
229KIVINEN-198001970-01-01 00:47:191970-01-01 02:05:001970-01-01 02:52:191970-01-01 01:50:48474
230DRAGON-BALL83 - ASPIFLOUZ001970-01-01 00:47:371970-01-01 02:05:001970-01-01 02:52:371970-01-01 01:51:05471
231DANIELMASLOV1978001970-01-01 00:48:231970-01-01 02:05:001970-01-01 02:53:231970-01-01 01:51:51468
232ERMELLINO001970-01-01 00:48:371970-01-01 02:05:001970-01-01 02:53:371970-01-01 01:52:06465
233MIKEROBBO890UK1970-01-01 00:48:481970-01-01 02:05:001970-01-01 02:53:481970-01-01 01:52:17462
234XD BETREFS.COM1970-01-01 00:48:511970-01-01 02:05:001970-01-01 02:53:511970-01-01 01:52:19459
235ITS_LUKE_23001970-01-01 00:49:161970-01-01 02:05:001970-01-01 02:54:161970-01-01 01:52:44456
236GROUNDSMANMIKE0NZ1970-01-01 00:49:371970-01-01 02:05:001970-01-01 02:54:371970-01-01 01:53:06453
237FN_BLIGHADAM BLIGHNZ1970-01-01 00:50:261970-01-01 02:05:001970-01-01 02:55:261970-01-01 01:53:54450
238CRAZYGAMER0027001970-01-01 00:52:141970-01-01 02:05:001970-01-01 02:57:141970-01-01 01:55:42447
239BENTREVELYAN_NZ001970-01-01 02:34:111970-01-01 00:23:051970-01-01 02:57:161970-01-01 01:55:44444
240FIZZYTOUCAN001970-01-01 00:53:011970-01-01 02:05:001970-01-01 02:58:011970-01-01 01:56:30441
241ZERO_LIMITS1001970-01-01 00:53:071970-01-01 02:05:001970-01-01 02:58:071970-01-01 01:56:35438
242CAMERON76P001970-01-01 02:35:001970-01-01 00:23:331970-01-01 02:58:331970-01-01 01:57:02435
243MARCOBALDO70MARK001970-01-01 00:53:591970-01-01 02:05:001970-01-01 02:58:591970-01-01 01:57:27432
244TAKENSHINE001970-01-01 00:54:181970-01-01 02:05:001970-01-01 02:59:181970-01-01 01:57:46429
245FABIDRALLY001970-01-01 00:54:181970-01-01 02:05:001970-01-01 02:59:181970-01-01 01:57:47426
246UNDERDOGXRACINGDAN BROGNAN01970-01-01 00:55:131970-01-01 02:05:001970-01-01 03:00:131970-01-01 01:58:41423
247HAM_RALLYADDICT001970-01-01 00:55:131970-01-01 02:05:001970-01-01 03:00:131970-01-01 01:58:42420
248LAURIEST1001970-01-01 00:56:021970-01-01 02:05:001970-01-01 03:01:021970-01-01 01:59:31417
249DRAKEJ14826001970-01-01 01:30:401970-01-01 01:32:241970-01-01 03:03:041970-01-01 02:01:32414
250JRBANGA1970-01-01 01:31:501970-01-01 01:33:181970-01-01 03:05:081970-01-01 02:03:37411
251STIG5550UK1970-01-01 02:45:001970-01-01 00:21:321970-01-01 03:06:321970-01-01 02:05:01408
252RALLY_SCOPE1970-01-01 01:08:031970-01-01 02:05:001970-01-01 03:13:031970-01-01 02:11:32405
253HURLZ600NZ1970-01-01 01:43:531970-01-01 01:34:051970-01-01 03:17:581970-01-01 02:16:27402
254HEALP0KOREA1970-01-01 01:51:561970-01-01 01:32:311970-01-01 03:24:271970-01-01 02:22:56399
255KEY7472001970-01-01 02:21:581970-01-01 01:09:441970-01-01 03:31:411970-01-01 02:30:10396
256MRFASOLA001970-01-01 02:22:511970-01-01 01:09:141970-01-01 03:32:041970-01-01 02:30:33393
257ALE1687001970-01-01 02:22:301970-01-01 01:10:101970-01-01 03:32:391970-01-01 02:31:08390
258SUTER555UK0UK1970-01-01 01:29:001970-01-01 02:05:001970-01-01 03:34:001970-01-01 02:32:28387
259STORMKRASHER001970-01-01 01:29:151970-01-01 02:05:001970-01-01 03:34:151970-01-01 02:32:43384
260CYNICAL_HAIR287001970-01-01 01:51:391970-01-01 01:45:001970-01-01 03:36:391970-01-01 02:35:08381
261C_OSLEY1970-01-01 01:32:101970-01-01 02:05:001970-01-01 03:37:101970-01-01 02:35:38378
262SPARKY1023001970-01-01 02:03:441970-01-01 01:34:541970-01-01 03:38:381970-01-01 02:37:07375
263LUISMALAGUITA001970-01-01 01:38:361970-01-01 02:05:001970-01-01 03:43:361970-01-01 02:42:04372
264SPEEDTEO001970-01-01 01:38:571970-01-01 02:05:001970-01-01 03:43:571970-01-01 02:42:25369
265KORAL001970-01-01 01:39:411970-01-01 02:05:001970-01-01 03:44:411970-01-01 02:43:09366
266KTM_RX_GAMAKD001970-01-01 03:25:001970-01-01 00:19:541970-01-01 03:44:541970-01-01 02:43:22363
267FUSIONJOHN0UK1970-01-01 03:25:001970-01-01 00:19:591970-01-01 03:44:591970-01-01 02:43:27360
268EERT_DANNYV111970-01-01 03:25:001970-01-01 00:20:101970-01-01 03:45:101970-01-01 02:43:38357
269JC_URIBE001970-01-01 03:25:001970-01-01 00:20:181970-01-01 03:45:181970-01-01 02:43:46354
270ADAM_77001970-01-01 03:25:001970-01-01 00:20:181970-01-01 03:45:181970-01-01 02:43:46351
271DHERNEHULT1970-01-01 03:25:001970-01-01 00:20:331970-01-01 03:45:331970-01-01 02:44:02348
272PABLO FRANCISQUETTI001970-01-01 03:25:001970-01-01 00:20:341970-01-01 03:45:341970-01-01 02:44:02345
273SEI31970-01-01 03:25:001970-01-01 00:20:341970-01-01 03:45:341970-01-01 02:44:03342
274EBBOT5550SWEDEN1970-01-01 03:25:001970-01-01 00:20:411970-01-01 03:45:411970-01-01 02:44:09339
275CHOOFY76001970-01-01 03:25:001970-01-01 00:20:471970-01-01 03:45:471970-01-01 02:44:15336
276JDRMOTORSPORT1970-01-01 03:25:001970-01-01 00:20:481970-01-01 03:45:481970-01-01 02:44:17333
277LUMPY CAMCAM CAIRNSNZ1970-01-01 03:25:001970-01-01 00:21:051970-01-01 03:46:051970-01-01 02:44:33330
278YGAM001970-01-01 03:25:001970-01-01 00:21:071970-01-01 03:46:071970-01-01 02:44:36327
279DALLASPLIFF1970-01-01 03:25:001970-01-01 00:21:091970-01-01 03:46:091970-01-01 02:44:38324
280MCRAERALLYFAN001970-01-01 03:25:001970-01-01 00:21:191970-01-01 03:46:191970-01-01 02:44:47321
281NICO_R2311970-01-01 03:25:001970-01-01 00:21:251970-01-01 03:46:251970-01-01 02:44:53318
282ORION001970-01-01 03:25:001970-01-01 00:21:291970-01-01 03:46:291970-01-01 02:44:57315
283GILDINOS74001970-01-01 03:25:001970-01-01 00:21:291970-01-01 03:46:291970-01-01 02:44:58312
284CHICHA1972001970-01-01 03:25:001970-01-01 00:21:301970-01-01 03:46:301970-01-01 02:44:59309
285KLEINEN_2821970-01-01 03:25:001970-01-01 00:21:311970-01-01 03:46:311970-01-01 02:44:59306
286VAWDERS001970-01-01 03:25:001970-01-01 00:21:421970-01-01 03:46:421970-01-01 02:45:10303
287MASTER_ASIA10NZ1970-01-01 03:25:001970-01-01 00:21:481970-01-01 03:46:481970-01-01 02:45:17300
288JEANNOT MORETTI1970-01-01 03:25:001970-01-01 00:21:551970-01-01 03:46:551970-01-01 02:45:24297
289PSRACING6001970-01-01 03:25:001970-01-01 00:21:571970-01-01 03:46:571970-01-01 02:45:26294
290FRANPAST22001970-01-01 03:25:001970-01-01 00:22:141970-01-01 03:47:141970-01-01 02:45:43291
291FLOSAXON225001970-01-01 03:25:001970-01-01 00:22:201970-01-01 03:47:201970-01-01 02:45:48288
292MATINEN001970-01-01 03:25:001970-01-01 00:22:341970-01-01 03:47:341970-01-01 02:46:02285
293MATHIASCP4001970-01-01 03:25:001970-01-01 00:22:411970-01-01 03:47:411970-01-01 02:46:10282
294KYMRAY73001970-01-01 03:25:001970-01-01 00:22:491970-01-01 03:47:491970-01-01 02:46:18279
295KOLOWICZ_PL0POLAND1970-01-01 03:25:001970-01-01 00:23:041970-01-01 03:48:041970-01-01 02:46:33276
296PRODIM001970-01-01 03:25:001970-01-01 00:23:111970-01-01 03:48:111970-01-01 02:46:40273
297JUANARIAS2398001970-01-01 03:25:001970-01-01 00:23:381970-01-01 03:48:381970-01-01 02:47:07270
298BIG_BASS_MAN001970-01-01 03:25:001970-01-01 00:23:431970-01-01 03:48:431970-01-01 02:47:12267
299MATTSOSI75001970-01-01 03:25:001970-01-01 00:24:581970-01-01 03:49:581970-01-01 02:48:27264
300TAPONISCO001970-01-01 03:25:001970-01-01 00:24:591970-01-01 03:49:591970-01-01 02:48:27262
301SKYCITY2020001970-01-01 01:45:171970-01-01 02:05:001970-01-01 03:50:171970-01-01 02:48:46260
302VIRKO321970-01-01 01:46:031970-01-01 02:05:001970-01-01 03:51:031970-01-01 02:49:32258
303FELOZ001970-01-01 03:25:001970-01-01 00:26:281970-01-01 03:51:281970-01-01 02:49:56256
304COOKIEBEER001970-01-01 03:25:001970-01-01 00:27:391970-01-01 03:52:391970-01-01 02:51:07254
305STI-WRC1970-01-01 02:45:001970-01-01 01:08:051970-01-01 03:53:051970-01-01 02:51:33252
306FERNI FARIAS001970-01-01 02:21:531970-01-01 01:32:201970-01-01 03:54:131970-01-01 02:52:41250
307LEDODAVID941970-01-01 01:51:521970-01-01 02:05:001970-01-01 03:56:521970-01-01 02:55:20248
308RALLYSTART001970-01-01 01:54:091970-01-01 02:05:001970-01-01 03:59:091970-01-01 02:57:37246
309MARTIN SCUNCIO001970-01-01 02:33:161970-01-01 01:32:191970-01-01 04:05:351970-01-01 03:04:04244
310ZESSK1970-01-01 03:25:001970-01-01 00:44:481970-01-01 04:09:481970-01-01 03:08:17242
311ENNTARKA001970-01-01 03:25:001970-01-01 00:45:201970-01-01 04:10:201970-01-01 03:08:48240
312THEJOE001970-01-01 03:25:001970-01-01 00:45:321970-01-01 04:10:321970-01-01 03:09:00238
313GUIGUIBONE1970-01-01 03:25:001970-01-01 00:45:371970-01-01 04:10:371970-01-01 03:09:06236
314BAD BADGERDOUG BICKLEYNZ1970-01-01 03:25:001970-01-01 00:46:251970-01-01 04:11:251970-01-01 03:09:53234
315RALLYBOY-87001970-01-01 03:25:001970-01-01 00:46:391970-01-01 04:11:391970-01-01 03:10:08232
316MR NUMBER11970-01-01 03:25:001970-01-01 00:46:471970-01-01 04:11:471970-01-01 03:10:16230
317SKODARALLY001970-01-01 03:25:001970-01-01 00:48:071970-01-01 04:13:071970-01-01 03:11:36228
318FRITO #FRITOSPORT001970-01-01 03:25:001970-01-01 00:48:541970-01-01 04:13:541970-01-01 03:12:22226
319ERIKBRODIN001970-01-01 02:21:201970-01-01 02:05:001970-01-01 04:26:201970-01-01 03:24:49224
320MIGUELTINEO81970-01-01 02:21:331970-01-01 02:05:001970-01-01 04:26:331970-01-01 03:25:01222
321MARCOSSAMPE001970-01-01 02:21:431970-01-01 02:05:001970-01-01 04:26:431970-01-01 03:25:11220
322MARSMRC001970-01-01 02:21:471970-01-01 02:05:001970-01-01 04:26:471970-01-01 03:25:15218
323RALLYPOST001970-01-01 02:21:481970-01-01 02:05:001970-01-01 04:26:481970-01-01 03:25:16216
324RALLYFAN901970-01-01 02:22:091970-01-01 02:05:001970-01-01 04:27:091970-01-01 03:25:38214
325MARINARIM1970-01-01 02:22:121970-01-01 02:05:001970-01-01 04:27:121970-01-01 03:25:41212
326ROORALLY001970-01-01 02:22:221970-01-01 02:05:001970-01-01 04:27:221970-01-01 03:25:51210
327SEBAS2411901970-01-01 02:22:341970-01-01 02:05:001970-01-01 04:27:341970-01-01 03:26:02208
328DEMURU_99001970-01-01 02:22:351970-01-01 02:05:001970-01-01 04:27:351970-01-01 03:26:03206
329GIOVANNICAROTEN001970-01-01 02:22:391970-01-01 02:05:001970-01-01 04:27:391970-01-01 03:26:07204
330ASTAMPY89001970-01-01 02:22:461970-01-01 02:05:001970-01-01 04:27:461970-01-01 03:26:14202
331HIATARI_RYOUKOU001970-01-01 02:23:121970-01-01 02:05:001970-01-01 04:28:121970-01-01 03:26:40200
332WM_ALEXIS001970-01-01 02:45:001970-01-01 01:45:001970-01-01 04:30:001970-01-01 03:28:29198
333JAMMYJAY97001970-01-01 02:45:001970-01-01 01:45:001970-01-01 04:30:001970-01-01 03:28:29196
334TNG-NIKOLAS88001970-01-01 03:25:001970-01-01 01:08:071970-01-01 04:33:071970-01-01 03:31:36194
335PUMBITE1970-01-01 03:25:001970-01-01 01:08:251970-01-01 04:33:251970-01-01 03:31:54192
336PETEGJ90001970-01-01 03:25:001970-01-01 01:08:321970-01-01 04:33:321970-01-01 03:32:01190
337HONDARRIBIRT001970-01-01 03:25:001970-01-01 01:09:391970-01-01 04:34:391970-01-01 03:33:08188
338YASSHY27001970-01-01 03:25:001970-01-01 01:09:531970-01-01 04:34:531970-01-01 03:33:22186
339TOMAS_VYVLECKA1970-01-01 02:33:341970-01-01 02:05:001970-01-01 04:38:341970-01-01 03:37:03184
340ATOMIC001970-01-01 02:33:371970-01-01 02:05:001970-01-01 04:38:371970-01-01 03:37:06182
341MCRAE9507001970-01-01 02:33:401970-01-01 02:05:001970-01-01 04:38:401970-01-01 03:37:08180
342STUMPY1POINT5001970-01-01 02:33:511970-01-01 02:05:001970-01-01 04:38:511970-01-01 03:37:20178
343TOTHROLAND1970-01-01 02:34:151970-01-01 02:05:001970-01-01 04:39:151970-01-01 03:37:44176
344MAL_RAYO_TEPARTA1970-01-01 02:35:141970-01-01 02:05:001970-01-01 04:40:141970-01-01 03:38:42174
345CEDRIC-324001970-01-01 02:45:001970-01-01 02:05:001970-01-01 04:50:001970-01-01 03:48:29172
346ANDREW PEARCE ( BSTING )001970-01-01 02:45:001970-01-01 02:05:001970-01-01 04:50:001970-01-01 03:48:29170
347KEMAL CETINKAYA1970-01-01 02:45:001970-01-01 02:05:001970-01-01 04:50:001970-01-01 03:48:29168
348RANDOM JDM GUY1970-01-01 03:25:001970-01-01 01:32:231970-01-01 04:57:231970-01-01 03:55:52166
349PEDROMNCOSTA001970-01-01 03:25:001970-01-01 01:32:251970-01-01 04:57:251970-01-01 03:55:54164
350TROMBETTA001970-01-01 03:25:001970-01-01 01:32:271970-01-01 04:57:271970-01-01 03:55:55162
351T BERGQVIST ( RR )0SWEDEN1970-01-01 03:25:001970-01-01 01:32:281970-01-01 04:57:281970-01-01 03:55:56160
352SKYRIXX671970-01-01 03:25:001970-01-01 01:32:291970-01-01 04:57:291970-01-01 03:55:58158
353B13NGY001970-01-01 03:25:001970-01-01 01:32:311970-01-01 04:57:311970-01-01 03:56:00156
354CHICHA391970-01-01 03:25:001970-01-01 01:32:311970-01-01 04:57:311970-01-01 03:56:00154
355STEPHAN-TEAM-JSO001970-01-01 03:25:001970-01-01 01:32:331970-01-01 04:57:331970-01-01 03:56:01152
356PAIXAO.LUIS72001970-01-01 03:25:001970-01-01 01:32:341970-01-01 04:57:341970-01-01 03:56:03150
357JB_PLANETEMARCUS001970-01-01 03:25:001970-01-01 01:32:361970-01-01 04:57:361970-01-01 03:56:04148
358H1RV8NEN001970-01-01 03:25:001970-01-01 01:32:361970-01-01 04:57:361970-01-01 03:56:04146
359DEADLYDAD1969001970-01-01 03:25:001970-01-01 01:32:411970-01-01 04:57:411970-01-01 03:56:10144
360ACW_KARL55001970-01-01 03:25:001970-01-01 01:32:451970-01-01 04:57:451970-01-01 03:56:13142
361MATTJELONEK001970-01-01 03:25:001970-01-01 01:32:511970-01-01 04:57:511970-01-01 03:56:20140
362NOVA161970-01-01 03:25:001970-01-01 01:32:541970-01-01 04:57:541970-01-01 03:56:22138
363NICKBMX1231970-01-01 03:25:001970-01-01 01:32:561970-01-01 04:57:561970-01-01 03:56:25136
364ERIKWRC921970-01-01 03:25:001970-01-01 01:32:591970-01-01 04:57:591970-01-01 03:56:28134
365BOUCLE83001970-01-01 03:25:001970-01-01 01:32:591970-01-01 04:57:591970-01-01 03:56:28132
366ILCONTE_MARCO001970-01-01 03:25:001970-01-01 01:33:081970-01-01 04:58:081970-01-01 03:56:37130
367K1N3Y666001970-01-01 03:25:001970-01-01 01:33:231970-01-01 04:58:231970-01-01 03:56:51128
368SKURCZONA-LODYGA001970-01-01 03:25:001970-01-01 01:33:251970-01-01 04:58:251970-01-01 03:56:54126
369BAJANSUPA22001970-01-01 03:25:001970-01-01 01:45:001970-01-01 05:10:001970-01-01 04:08:29124
370VBR_DJGREG2B001970-01-01 03:25:001970-01-01 01:45:001970-01-01 05:10:001970-01-01 04:08:29122
371ARDAOKSZOGLU16001970-01-01 03:25:001970-01-01 01:45:001970-01-01 05:10:001970-01-01 04:08:29120
372FAACU_CAR001970-01-01 03:25:001970-01-01 01:45:001970-01-01 05:10:001970-01-01 04:08:29118
373JOAQUIN TERRAZAS001970-01-01 03:25:001970-01-01 01:45:001970-01-01 05:10:001970-01-01 04:08:29116
374HAROLDVILSON001970-01-01 03:25:001970-01-01 01:45:001970-01-01 05:10:001970-01-01 04:08:29114
375OSKARLIND89001970-01-01 03:25:001970-01-01 01:45:001970-01-01 05:10:001970-01-01 04:08:29112
376SHANE_5R191970-01-01 03:25:001970-01-01 01:45:001970-01-01 05:10:001970-01-01 04:08:29110
Prize Winners
DriverCarResultRallyPrize 
Lukas Mateja1st PowerstageRally USAMerchandise
Spencer Bourne20th PowerstageRally USAMerchandise
Fop1612200th PowerstageRally USAMerchandise
Shaun MahoneyWinmax Moment of the rallyRally USAWinmax Brake pads
Lucag120Rally winnerRally USATBC
SteelspySpot prizeRally USAMerchandise
Jonathon Schaeffer1st PowerstageRally FinlandMerchandise
Peter Sims20th PowerstageRally FinlandMerchandise
MCJINIOR21200th PowerstageRally FinlandMerchandise
Lukas MatejaRally winnerRally FinlandTBC
TBAWinmax Moment of the RallyRally FinlandWinmax Brake pads
Rob GwilliamsSpot prizeRally FinlandMerchandise
KATZUNAKOTA1st PowerstageRally SpainMerchandise
Stephen Barker20th PowerstageRally SpainMerchandise
TPOBUSH200th PowerstageRally SpainMerchandise
Lukas MatejaRally winnerRally SpainMerchandise
Lukas MatejaRally winnerRally NZMerchandise
Jarod Pesch1st PowerstageRally NZMerchandise
KTM_RX_GAMAKD20th PowerstageRally NZMerchandise
MATTSOS175200th Powerstage Rally NZMerchandise
Luca GiacominFirst NZ/Australian in championshipCHAMPIONSHIPAP4 Test drive
WERT SportsFirst teams championshipCHAMPIONSHIPMerchandise packs
Lukas MatejaChampionship winnerCHAMPIONSHIP$500 nzd
Callumkiwi6Most improvedCHAMPIONSHIPMerchandise
Kembro45Spot prizeCHAMPIONSHIPMerchandise
Nickpx7Spot prizeCHAMPIONSHIPMerchandise
SI_RabbiSpot prizeCHAMPIONSHIPMerchandise
Hyundai
Z_RGB
gravity-internet-logo
Ben Nevis Station
Bailey
Paddon Rallysport and Winmax Brakes-7

Next Rally – Round 4 Z Energy Rally NZ

Round 4, and the final round of the Hyundai NZ Global rally series takes us to the home of rallying for Hayden Paddon – New Zealand. But this rally is planned with a special twist and a slightly different format to previous events which will become clear when the itinerary is released next week. Stay tuned. 

 

 

IMG_4766

Livery and Hot-lap

Want to run the official Hyundai NZ livery on your game in-game? Thanks to RaceMotion, it is now available to you by the following link, and better still, by choosing this you also go in the draw for a hot-lap at Highlands Motorsport Park with Hayden.

https://drive.google.com/file/d/1qDD1wS5vpMqcV9j3QWwBOOnFFX45pwI3/view?usp=sharing 

Simply take your best screenshot with this livery during any of the 4 events and submit to dirt@paddonrallysport.co.nz. We will choose our favorite one who will win a hot-lap with Hayden. 

 

Teams1

Teams championship

We have designed a teams championship within this series. Each team has to be made up of 5 players.

To register a team, simple email the usernames of the 5 people in your team and your team name to dirt@paddonrallysport.co.nz.

There will be a separate championship and prizes for the teams championship.

 

MomentUSA2

Winmax Brakes best moment

During the championship, if you have a big moment or crash that you think is spectacular, video record it (from the replay) and send to dirt@paddonrallysport.co.nz.

We will choose our favourite clip from each event which will be posted on the facebook page and you will win a set of Winmax Brake pads for your road, race or rally car.

 

PrizeSpain

Media

This webpage will be the main portal for information and results in relation to this championship.

Also the facebook page, www.facebook.com/haydenpaddonwrc will have updates, some results and updates on how Hayden is progressing in the events.

If you have any material you would like us to share here or on social media, please email dirt@paddonrallysport.co.nz 

Facebook page at: www.facebook.com/Hyundai-NZ-Global-Rally-Series-11013556071963

 

Pin It on Pinterest

Share This