Hyundai NZ 
GLOBAL RALLY SERIES

OFFICIAL HAYDEN PADDON ONLINE DIRT 2.0 GAMING SERIES

We are pleased to bring to gamers around the world a new online rally series for all levels of players while competing against Hayden Paddon with some amazing prizes up for grabs.

Open for all players with any console using the Dirt 2.0 game, the four round series will take in multi day events and designed in a way to be accessible and user friendly for anyone wanting to be involved.

  • Full series regulations can be found HERE
    (NOTE: As of 16 June, from round 2 onwards, rally results will be calculated by combined time rather than points as stated in the regs. 
  • See points tables below for current standings.

 

EV-clear
  • For further information on some of the series highlights, prizes and cars, scroll down. 

Facebook community page for this series can be found at:
www.facebook.com/Hyundai-NZ-Global-Rally-Series-11013556071963

Series organisers: Hayden Paddon, Kyle Robertson and Jack Hintz

 

Current Drivers Championship
PositionConsole nameCountryTotal HNZGRS pointsRound 1 PointsRound 1 Power StageRound 2 PointsRound 2 Power StageRound 3 PointsRound 3 Power StageRound 4 PointsRound 4 Power Stage
1ERT_CRSEDMICKYCZE3001148510150060000
2ERT_LUCA GIACOMINAUS297615006147000000
3WERT JONATHAN SCHAEFFERFRA296514701485100000
4WERT PEDRO SILVAPORT29001454144600000
5JNCO89USA28841446143800000
6RE1PZESTONIA28681414145400000
7HCPADDONNZ28661404146200000
8ERT_SAMW1CHAUS28601438142200000
9MATT SUMMERFIELDNZ27731359141400000
10JCLENDONWRTNZ27631399136400000
11GAVIN_BARTONNZ27631364139900000
12PUKI2579NZ27531349140400000
13SIMON BLACK (OSR)27281334139400000
14JARODAUS270414623123900000
15SPENY37NZ26931314137900000
16STEV0_INZ26631369129400000
17JDJHME26431309133400000
18FUSIONJOHN26381284135400000
19DEATHLYSHADOW8226381254138400000
20SUTER26331289134400000
21HCMC_SCOTTWELDSNZ26281304132400000
22MAX106N125631259130400000
23T BERGQVIST ( RR )25631249131400000
24YOUNGYMIKEZNZ25631204135900000
25EMUGA1225581299125900000
26KYLE ROBERTSONNZ25231244127900000
27H.ISHIZAKI24831269121400000
28RALLYMANIC1964NZ24831194128900000
29FINLEDE24381154128400000
30LUCKYBELT24281239118900000
31MECHAMIC_3824281159126900000
32RICHARD ALLPORTNZ24231124129900000
33ART_VANDELAY55524181144127400000
34ADAMBREWSTER180224131189122400000
35SIMBOY013NZ24031029137400000
36IM-SANDER MOKS23531014133900000
37BENMCLAREN847NZ23431139120400000
38THEDON0FDEATH23381129120900000
39JORMA KOVANEN23381104123400000
40WATERBURRITO568NZ23381094124400000
41BIBIWHAANGA23181149116900000
42BERKERAGNOTTI23131119119400000
43ROYTAROLLANZ22931039125400000
44MORRISGUMPNZ22681049121900000
45KB_RALLYSPORTNZ22481099114900000
46MAGEEZER1422331069116400000
47TEAM RALLIART NZNZ22281044118400000
48RILEYWALTERS0222181174104400000
49SONNYLONGLEGS22131074113900000
50J. HINTZNZ2203974122900000
51MADSHAPES2168969119900000
52LUMPY CAMNZ21631009115400000
53STEELNZ2146716143000000
54MDOHERTY7221331004112900000
55PHILHALLRALLY2093979111400000
56NARCROSS20881019106900000
57BENDY1992045956108900000
58WADEHICKEY2044920112400000
59SFR_ELLIEN2033684134900000
60IM-MAXPOWER2022848117400000
61JBURNSIE772020876114400000
62AARON BEARDAUS2018102499400000
63DRAGON-BALL831994113486000000
64KAPAZU1965576138900000
65GEZZ121964960100400000
66WERT_BABANASPAIN1937143050430000
67CHERRYPHOSPHATE1929820110900000
68JIMBRO_57N1927888103900000
69JSRALLYSPORT1908844106400000
70GROUNDSMANMIKE1904800110400000
71WIBERG190390499900000
72TUS CHAM1893564132900000
73TOMMIE LINDBERG1891572131900000
74SUTER555UK1884620126400000
75JIMMY BALLNZ1874137949500000
76BUDITO58186094891200000
77HEALP1846812103400000
78MATTD510184089694400000
79COLA_NZ183486097400000
80MICKNJAIMZ83182892490400000
81MIKEROBBO891823764105900000
82TREKBIKER701816507130900000
83CALLUMKIWI61812788102400000
84UNKNOWRACER1795135444100000
85MKBIKERS1766712105400000
86CRAZYFX176486490000000
87JUSTIN.GLAVISHNZ1763604115900000
88USEFUL1D10T21176179296900000
89SFR_RALLIMOILANEFIN1760140935100000
90UNDERDOGXRACING174575698900000
91HILLSTROM ROGER (RR)1741127946200000
92RUGDOCTORNZ1723704101900000
93OLSSON1964BYN1689120948000000
94PITCREWDESIGN166474092400000
95VILIHOT1657121943800000
96KIERAN.ANSTISNZ1626447117900000
97ADAMWALKER36160872888000000
98MASTER_ASIA1160868092800000
99IMANOL747160470889600000
100STOKESAP4NZ160072487600000
101THELONEWOLF_NZNZ158862496400000
102SPEEDSENSEIESTONIA1582138419800000
103U87DYSONDELAHUNTY156860896000000
104FLUCHEN1566134422200000
105IS-PIERROT1562513104900000
106NICKLAS_OLSSON201542132421800000
107VIC26632663154083270800000
108FITTEDSQUASH736NZ154072082000000
109BBHRT154058895200000
110KASERO461538118435400000
111KIVINEN-1981536105947700000
112BLAISEMCNAMARA152877675200000
113PHILSTEIN021151756195600000
114SPILLIEWRC149266482800000
115CAMOFLAUGE448148870078800000
116MREAD41HNZ148253494800000
117SPEEDY456HOOK148065682400000
118WTRU9NZ147314225100000
119RCALLAWAY11NZ1470456101400000
120ROCKAFELLER001146876870000000
121ARNAUD1810146463283200000
122B13NGY1454103442000000
123CAM_SHAFT_7NZ142861681200000
124DJMUNNAS142255886400000
125P.GORDON1418339107900000
126BOLD140952588400000
127DYNTSIMS14090140900000
128DOMINANTDOGE140064475600000
129ROBGWILLIAMS140064076000000
130MONKEYMATTNZ13941394000000
131VLADIMIRNZ13891389000000
132MARTYJACK97AUS1389117921000000
133VBRAUTUMNFUEL1380306107400000
134ALAN6R413751374100000
135XXDASXX13690136900000
136RALLYBOY-871368121415400000
137EBBOT555136242693600000
138QWERTY42135548387200000
13982MAI821349122912000000
140BIANAS1349108926000000
141SHANE VAN GISBERGENNZ13391339000000
142[TAW] STUFFED_SHARK #FRITOSPORT1334116417000000
143BLAH_WALT133348984400000
144HCMC_SCOTT63NZ133259673600000
145F_AAMODT13291329000000
146BENDERFRETWELLNZ132594438100000
147MARK2461913191319000000
148YGAM131990841100000
149NOSGOTH_DUMAH131889242600000
150RICHARDFRANZÉN3131147184000000
151ROMIE_K130858072800000
152STRANGER12941294000000
153RALLYVR4128859269600000
154JASEARGONAUTS128591636900000
155HAYDEN KIRK128430098400000
156KOLOWICZ_PL1279270100900000
157URSINESATURN9127750177600000
158MACKOVISCH1276106421200000
159FIQUENTIN127664862800000
160ELLISSIMO9712741274000000
161CHRISBOY961126690036600000
162RAKFORCE10112641264000000
163RAKEARNEY1035126085240800000
164JSIIM197412490124900000
165STEPHAN-TEAM-JSO124077246800000
166SHADOW_GAME-YTB12341234000000
167VAWDERS123034288800000
168IANREYNOLDS512241224000000
169KIWIAZBRO_NZ122375247100000
170ELDARTADOR122088433600000
171GIACKYMARK121298422800000
172SFR_MISALM11991199000000
173JRIBESC11691169000000
174KYMRAY73116640276400000
175WRCDAT115530385200000
176KIWIRACER6NZ113949564400000
177D_SOUL_BIRD113824689200000
178JUNNSHARK11340113400000
179H.WADE11278111900000
180CRAZY_MAURICE112610844200000
181STORMKRASHER112091220800000
182WEE_MOE2001112076036000000
183MANKIND666111765246500000
184HUAVEI-_-11141114000000
185JORGE_REY90111091109000000
186GAROULOUS7410990109900000
187EL_BENNO1109680828800000
188LCALVERTPAL109624884800000
189DMAGGAAAAR10940109400000
190ENEMY BISCUIT108710897900000
191DTRSNZ10840108400000
192LETHAL_198310791079000000
193STIG555107816291600000
194STUZLY105893612200000
195RHYSBGARDNERNZ10541054000000
196RALLYLIFE MOTORSPORTNZ10429994300000
197CYNICAL_HAIR28710290102900000
198FIZZYTOUCAN102652849800000
199HPDRACERX10249408400000
200KEMBRO45100821679200000
201M3CSL6100420480000000
202CHAINPRO21100219880400000
203DASLANDY199926773200000
204RECKLESSGAVNZ99655244400000
205DEEPGAMER99627672000000
206THEBOOMCREW1994994000000
207J.WANNACOTT989989000000
208MATEOLUCERO170398237860400000
209MOBROS049775792000000
210GAZSNAP24964964000000
211KBOSS43NZ95623272400000
212FABIOPINTAUDI92952952000000
213UB90SEB9528569600000
214ABSALOM91495211683600000
215SAMDUBHKNZ95014280800000
216BRYNMOR1380NZ94884010800000
217PHILBOYLE94729165600000
218JOHNOCONNOR92945594000000
219SAMUELTAUFER932932000000
220NORBEE5932093200000
221POKERFAACE08928928000000
222GILDINOS749248685600000
223ASIANSENSATION91821470400000
224LRT079908090800000
225VOLLEYRALLYPHILLIPINES89818271600000
226HELLLLP89622467200000
227HARRIJUDDNZ89136352800000
228MASTERMIKENZ8828679600000
229METAL666NZ880880000000
230CARKIONS872872000000
231COLINSCREST868086800000
232MCRAERALLYFAN8627808200000
233SLAGBUCKET101856085600000
234COUSIN_KIM84217466800000
235MARVALCAO71836836000000
236ESHARELL828828000000
237QLS_NICKARDI824824000000
238SNAPPYJASE82462819600000
239HONURBLY_AIRBRN82239942300000
240EL_TANKESITO82066815200000
241MCJUNIOR1218187874000000
242MARIO816816000000
243RYBARYBICKI816081600000
244ITEDDY8580818462400000
245GOSCIU18580752228500000
246TGRACING8804804000000
247FASTLANE_GAMING_NZ796796000000
248PEDROLUISWRC7579019459600000
249MICHELEBRUNTNZ7909869200000
250JUVA_RACING784784000000
251TPOBUSH78412466000000
252HURLZ60784078400000
253KENNEDY325780078000000
254SAMNZ2077213264000000
255VERYTEK772077200000
256SHAUNOFTHENZ768076800000
257MAT DEGO76454022400000
258MORGAN OLSSON76412863600000
259BOOBOOLE127637441900000
260RALSTEAMER75420255200000
261ACW_KARL5575345929400000
262ORION75041133900000
263JUANFRASANTANAHE749748100000
264E0IN748074800000
265CATCH ABEE744074400000
266GOOSEJUICE--736736000000
267FOCUS_COSWORTH732732000000
268SPEEDHOGNZ71436634800000
269FABIDRALLY713171200000
270RALLYROBBAN8170554316200000
271SI_RABBINZ70532138400000
272BDANZ697696100000
273MRFASOLA6964864800000
274BICHI19942000692692000000
275JEDKWAK79690668400000
276TIGHTLINES2689168800000
277SCUBASTEVE262688688000000
278MATTSOSI756855363200000
279RACER_DEAD268050417600000
280SPANNERS105680068000000
281JB_PLANETEMARCUS67953114800000
282CHIEFMATANTI677167600000
283TORANDREBORRESEN676676000000
284SDL_QUINTO673672100000
285PAFKO79367325641700000
286MAD_RAVERS664066400000
287PSRACING666327339000000
288RABMAN007NZ6625061200000
289DEJKOO660660000000
290HIZENBERG17653165200000
291CLAYTO986526458800000
292SAMMCCREA64744120600000
293MOOLEE7964511453100000
294DANIMARQUES44636636000000
295LONGNAMEMAN6342660800000
296PARRYBACH2056305844600000
297HMFK66620062000000
298STUMPY1POINT561721240500000
299STOTTO617161600000
300ANDYWRC6154357200000
301SFR_LIMPPU86612612000000
302INJENTECH6126354900000
303PAWEL.CIECHAN01601160000000
304TISDEJOKKE600600000000
305CLARKSON592059200000
306MYSTICMAN_225865167000000
307STEVENB7163584058400000
308REVERENDARBUCKL58240817400000
309RENROC555580058000000
310PAFLELOUP875781756100000
311BAD BADGERNZ576057600000
312ANDREWSMITHNZ5748249200000
313RALLYCHICK805741955500000
314LAYBRON5704552500000
315PAULOFRFG568568000000
316RALLYPOST568056800000
317ZIM19745662054600000
318JASE_NZ1565156400000
319VICTOR_SLICK558055800000
320NACHOEVO955720035700000
321MICHAELF555555000000
322PLAMPHYBOY76549549000000
323DAMIENOD8554814640200000
324ZILLAKILLA54738716000000
325BLISSY546546000000
326CALLUMMURRAY54523630900000
327GIOVANNICAROTEN543054300000
328AURELNZ540054000000
329NAT_RALLY5382251600000
330SPEIGHTS87538153700000
331WBRAUNING537537000000
332JAKECROUCHLEY53610443200000
333GEOFFWNZ5354746100000
334R.CORREIA22153528525000000
335BABEH_RENDY534053400000
336RALLYSTART53025427600000
337JAMESHARMON9552913639300000
338Z00_KEEPER_695261351300000
339.O.522052200000
340LZER_2752135716400000
34132.GÖRAN NILSON519519000000
342AJMASLO519051900000
343PV_544_1965510510000000
344FATSEASALEX5104327800000
345MINIMAD73510051000000
346PUCKETOH507050700000
347BATUGAN8150539311200000
348ODDMHOY5044683600000
349SRT0555501050100000
350ITTR-ST-ALBYKIRA498498000000
351NICKPX7NZ4961048600000
352JMASLE7492492000000
353HAM_RALLYADDICT4923345900000
354JBENLLIURE4914177400000
355KNEECAPS489048900000
356DLR-MOTORSPORTS486486000000
357JOHNNO89AU4834206300000
358JESSEJAMEZ97483048300000
359DKIROV480480000000
360VICTORSVENSSONN477477000000
361GREGOROVICH974772745000000
362KTM_RX_GAMAKD474047400000
363DAMIEN196547233014200000
364BOCKIS47023024000000
365JSETAS46621025600000
366SAMURAI_KING145465465000000
367PRODIM46413433000000
368DECKYWHELAN46313033300000
369SJSJPS462462000000
370ANNFE456045600000
371FALLBEKINDTP453453000000
372KINGIE453045300000
373SCRUBBER1554514143700000
374WEEZETHEJUICE450450000000
375GWILSON235447044700000
376MANNE173444444000000
377SUPERTNTYLERJ4435638700000
378UPONE_TAZ439438100000
379HAMNIM435435000000
380RUSO RACING435043500000
381LUKEYPOOKEYYNZ430142900000
382JRMASON429429000000
383JIM HJERPE423423000000
384VBR_DJGREG2B4234051800000
385MD155RACING41715026700000
386PAPY63414041400000
387MARK4JONES41024416600000
388CARBONFREAK77399039900000
389PEDRORDGZ397139600000
390EMASEG396396000000
391RALLYE07VIDEOS390390000000
392JAVI555384384000000
393KAUR_ROBIN381381000000
394MARCOBALDO70MARK378037800000
395S_INKY043NZ375375000000
396CRAIGSAMUEL3757230300000
397KLW375037500000
398NUIMCRAE55537415821600000
399JOSHUA BUTTON3741136300000
400CHEEZOID372372000000
401FRITO #FRITOSPORT37217220000000
402TYLERHARRIS4372037200000
403JOHNNO_DEE369369000000
404BIG_BASS_MAN3643732700000
405I AM BRAMBLE36223812400000
406ALEXANDER.JOHN.PARKINNZ360360000000
407BIGKEVRACER354354000000
408CRISTIAN ROSA35218017200000
409MERTGUR97351351000000
410FERRARIO❤348348000000
411PAUL BLOMQVIST345345000000
412DRAKEJ14826345034500000
413MAF2334420813600000
414BADGER_SLOTH342034200000
415ATOMIC3396627300000
416BINDA20043383241400000
417PETEGJ90336336000000
418KAZARAL3352331200000
419SHALIMOV98333333000000
420VINNIEANDTINI3308424600000
421STIRKOVIC327327000000
422TFURIO32420611800000
423CAMERON76P324032400000
424IRVINEDJ321032100000
425V8TORNADO319131800000
426JAYSE_RYU318318000000
427SPEEDBITZY31614816800000
428TONIEDUARDO315315000000
429GMCSS4315031500000
430ANDREW PEARCE ( BSTING )312312000000
431HANAKLEIT_3_YT31219611600000
432OSKARLIND89309309000000
433CRABCO10NZ3062428200000
434L555SWB306030600000
435JOSHYOOZ163300030000000
436THEBOXIE297297000000
437CASEMAN_WOT297029700000
438SPRIGGSY294294000000
439CRAZYGAMER0027291029100000
440AJRDIECAST288288000000
441MIDDER282282000000
442LAKEYJ87280127900000
443JAMESY1909279279000000
444MORENO_MCCRASH2753923600000
445BENTREVELYAN_NZ270027000000
446HUNSLET100264264000000
447K1N3Y666264026400000
448LLORENS369262262000000
449BRUCE CAMPBELL2623023200000
450ROORALLY262026200000
451MUSKA260260000000
452WRC871216258258000000
453GPRALLY258025800000
454SHAWNURQUHART254025400000
455Z-KRIS252252000000
456MARTIN SCUNCIO252025200000
457MURPH070250250000000
458SKATTERHEAD249124800000
459RALLYMASTERAU244024400000
460STEPH97435242242000000
461ILCONTE_MARCO242024200000
462ROUMAIN.HARASZTI88240240000000
463ASTAMPY892401687200000
464LROBSON238023800000
465HS_AUTOSPORT234234000000
466DOMICAM516234023400000
467COLES42230023000000
468JAYSTEEY228228000000
469HAROLDVILSON226226000000
470TUS DABBY226022600000
471PATON_87222222000000
472V2IKEK8LM220220000000
473GABRIELE92220022000000
474JWK1800218218000000
475KEVINTHEHOWL214021400000
476INVICTA17204020400000
477STIG7747202020200000
478KTM_RX_LEANDRO194019400000
479KEY7472193192100000
480MHK2308192019200000
481CARLFAULKNER190190000000
482BAJANSUPA22190019000000
483LEMATADOR001188188000000
484ROB73NZ188018800000
485KLAEFKALAMARY186186000000
486FRAN186018600000
487HIATARI_RYOUKOU1841265800000
488PIRELLI SUPERSOFTS184018400000
489T.IRINATSU182018200000
490MUHAMMAD FIKRI AZKA180018000000
491CHEFSTEVEWRC178178000000
492SNOOOPY43178017800000
4932EP303176176000000
494MATTJELONEK1724612600000
495JOKAVICH170170000000
496AXELR26R166166000000
497EMLADINICP164164000000
498BRANDON120160160000000
499LUDDE2K5158015800000
500MULE156156000000
502STOKESY42156015600000
503ADAM_77154154000000
504JESSSYJR1531223100000
505STEVIESKELDON152152000000
506ESBARQUERO90152906200000
507TWINYOLK150015000000
508HAYDEN GUPTILL1481381000000
509TWOOLDTOSIM147618600000
510CRAIG_E28146014600000
511NIGHTHAWK995144144000000
512JUANARIAS2398144014400000
513BENROBBIE140140000000
514YASSHY27140014000000
515ROSSMOCKFORD138013800000
516OSB2010134013400000
517VEIVSTER132013200000
518ARO1130013000000
519ERMELLINO129112800000
520YENJ_PL124329200000
521ARNEOLUFSEN121120100000
522RICHIEHARNEY118118000000
523DIRT-RALLY-PRO-114011400000
524MR. THE KING OF_66112112000000
525PSYCHEG110110000000
526JORGEOJEDA31110011000000
527BIRJUKOV8106106000000
528PABLO FRANCISQUETTI106010600000
529DEADLYDAD1969105110400000
530PUGHMOTORSPORT102102000000
531SUOLIMIES102010200000
532MBPEGASUS101110000000
533MK2ESCORT123100100000000
534FLOSAXON2259809800000
535CAPTAINCOMMUNISM9696000000
536JARREDSPEC9494000000
537TAKENSHINE9409400000
538NORBIABRAHAM19292000000
539MARALLYING92514100000
540ARCTICMAORI9119000000
541LUISMALAGUITA8808800000
542WED GREEKMAN8080000000
543ADHI518008000000
544LAGERLOUT7676000000
545THEJOE7607600000
546STEVENB1237474000000
547PA_HORAN7170100000
548SOLBERG SENOR VAC6868000000
549DAVIDEROCHA6806800000
550D_RIZZZZEL6675900000
551COOKIEBEER6606600000
552XVX_BEERNUTS_XVX6406400000
553CHICHA19726262000000
554TYPICALGAMER7036154700000
555RALLYETRANSMIERA6060000000
556SCOTTIEBOY_766006000000
557MOTHERCRUNCHER5959000000
558ZERO_LIMITS15995000000
559FRUSKA20075858000000
560AL-HAY815705700000
561HONDARRIBIRT5615500000
562DEVARNAGARI5555000000
563RANGA3425515400000
564THEJUDGE0135305300000
565INCREDIBAD13F5252000000
566SOIRAW5205200000
567ANGRYNOOB50381200000
568SDRALLY14949000000
569CHRISOGT449341500000
570A__WINTERBOURNE4904900000
571VENGEFUL389SOUP4804800000
572DAVYTJE_74747000000
573ROLANDANDERSON4704700000
574R.SORENSEN4504500000
575RUSTYM19744444000000
576PEARLO81#FRITOSPORT4404400000
577BOUCLE834242000000
578N1NF4141000000
579MECHMONKEY4040000000
580NUNOALDEIAS-DPR4004000000
581PETE-BFMR3913800000
5825RIC3903900000
583SHADOWRUNNER6638122600000
584MURPHY'S LAW3636000000
585BUTTERSNZ13535000000
586SALVADORPRUNEDA3503500000
587MORTEN_G_NIELSEN3403400000
588CALVO_RACING3303300000
589DANHARRIS483203200000
590NIKOLASVR463131000000
591DER MR.NICE3003000000
592SASMASTER12929000000
593MANGALLOCLASSIC2928100000
594PERFECT_A20062902900000
595M.STUBBE2802800000
596FLAND22B2702700000
597PAULJANSENRALLY2525000000
598MARSMRC2502500000
599DRIESIE2402400000
600YOUNGASH252302300000
601FELOZ2202200000
602BELGIANRALLY2121000000
603EL-NIVOLITO2102100000
604MARKPRIETO2002000000
605RAYCELTICALLEN201818000000
606VLADISLAV DENEV1701700000
607ITS_LUKE_231616000000
608TOM_ASS1601600000
609CONNORG7701515000000
610BULLNZ1414000000
611GERHARDA|@CRAZY_P1301300000
612FESENLIKWRT1211100000
613LAURIEST190900000
614HARLSBERG9180800000
615SINTUREN9260600000
616CGXPP50500000
617ALEX_IONETECU44000000
618HENDO54140400000
619CUBANOSGR33000000
620TIMBLANKENBURG30300000
621BEL4622000000
622A-JONES-28-FEB22000000
623DEZANDER22000000
624DHATT_KHID2221100000
625STUARTCS21100000
626ANDREWNNATALIE20200000
627BARREL77720200000
628DEJVY20200000
629SIMMOSAN_ITY11000000
630SIMONBURKE8611000000
631SMAXROC_BRO11000000
632KARADE11000000
633MAXE200711000000
634GONZA_TP1011000000
635TANTIAPPLE11000000
636PAIXAO.LUIS7211000000
637ECHOESALBATO11000000
638SPEEDLINE5111000000
639ALEX103911000000
640DAY_MAN11000000
641H1RV8NEN11000000
642BEVANLATEGAN10100000
643GOTCH5410100000
644RALLYNAVIGATOR810100000
645MART29FCP10100000
646GENE8210100000
647BENEK230110100000
648DASANCHEZRA10100000
649FAUZY_AFDALL10100000
650MARTINMCDRIFT10100000
651ERIKBRODIN10100000
652FERNI FARIAS10100000
653ARDAOKSZOGLU1610100000
654FION-FION10100000
655HARIBO8510100000
656MATEUSZ810100000
657CHRIS_MARK8310100000
658DEMURU_9910100000
659EDSONWV9410100000
660ENNTARKA10100000
661FLO4136010100000
662JUNXIONTOM10100000
663LESPA10100000
664MANU1380020010100000
665SKURCZONA-LODYGA10100000
666WMFO110100000
00000000
00000000
00000000
00000000
00000000
00000000
00000000
00000000
00000000
00000000
00000000
00000000
00000000
00000000
00000000
00000000
00000000
00000000
00000000
00000000
00000000
00000000
00000000
00000000
00000000
00000000
00000000
00000000
00000000
00000000
00000000
00000000
00000000
00000000
00000000
00000000
00000000
00000000
00000000
00000000
00000000
00000000
00000000
00000000
00000000
00000000
00000000
00000000
00000000
00000000
00000000
00000000
00000000
00000000
00000000
00000000
Current Teams Championship
PosTEAM NAMETEAM POINTSRD1RD2RD3RD4
1WERT Esports112556256300
2Evolution Racing Team111857054800
3Pro am Rally Team103851252600
4CBR - Cuzzie Bros Rallysport93843450400
5VW rallyesport NZ86741245500
6East Coast Rallysport81140940200
7RallyBourne80836744100
8RallyEsports77739238500
9Paddon Rallysport77638738900
10HCMC allstars76436639800
11Scandi Flick Racing76343432900
12THE ANZACS74835839000
13Royal Air Force eMotorsports74335838500
14Send It Rallysport73237236000
15Whakatane Field Fillers71731440300
16Sweden Masters69634135500
17Monkey Motorsport Club69544525000
18Team Jump67333633700
19KIWI SIM RACING55225529700
20FRITOSPORT54029824200
21Pitcrewdesign Esports Rally Team48523225300
22RallyonOz48325922400
23Average Joe Dirt45419925500
24Have A Go Qld Rally Team44118725400
25Swiftly Sideways39716822900
26Dirty Rally Mates31319911400
27BritsAbroad2741839100
28Tadulako Sim/Sport206206000
29DRI LoscoGarage89583100
Most Recent Rally Results
PositionConsole NameCountryRally total timeGap to LeaderLeg 1 timeLeg 2 timeTime pointsRound 2 Power Stage
1ERT_CRSEDMICKYCZE1970-01-01 00:47:551970-01-01 00:26:101970-01-01 00:21:4515006
2WERT JONATHAN SCHAEFFERFRA1970-01-01 00:47:571970-01-01 00:00:021970-01-01 00:26:111970-01-01 00:21:47148510
3ERT_LUCA GIACOMINAUS1970-01-01 00:48:031970-01-01 00:00:071970-01-01 00:26:071970-01-01 00:21:551470
4HCPADDONNZ1970-01-01 00:49:151970-01-01 00:01:201970-01-01 00:26:521970-01-01 00:22:241462
5RE1PZESTONIA1970-01-01 00:49:191970-01-01 00:01:241970-01-01 00:26:361970-01-01 00:22:441454
6WERT PEDRO SILVAPORTUGAL1970-01-01 00:49:231970-01-01 00:01:281970-01-01 00:27:021970-01-01 00:22:211446
7JNCO89USA1970-01-01 00:49:441970-01-01 00:01:491970-01-01 00:26:591970-01-01 00:22:441438
8STEELNZ1970-01-01 00:50:091970-01-01 00:02:141970-01-01 00:27:141970-01-01 00:22:551430
9ERT_SAMW1CHAUS1970-01-01 00:50:101970-01-01 00:02:141970-01-01 00:26:521970-01-01 00:23:181422
10MATT SUMMERFIELDNZ1970-01-01 00:50:241970-01-01 00:02:291970-01-01 00:27:031970-01-01 00:23:211414
11DYNTSIMSUK1970-01-01 00:50:261970-01-01 00:02:311970-01-01 00:27:111970-01-01 00:23:151409
12PUKI2579NZ1970-01-01 00:50:291970-01-01 00:02:341970-01-01 00:27:251970-01-01 00:23:041404
13GAVIN_BARTONNZ1970-01-01 00:50:441970-01-01 00:02:481970-01-01 00:27:501970-01-01 00:22:531399
14SIMON BLACK (OSR)AUS1970-01-01 00:51:031970-01-01 00:03:081970-01-01 00:27:451970-01-01 00:23:181394
15KAPAZUFIN1970-01-01 00:51:121970-01-01 00:03:171970-01-01 00:27:271970-01-01 00:23:461389
16DEATHLYSHADOW82AUS1970-01-01 00:51:141970-01-01 00:03:181970-01-01 00:27:351970-01-01 00:23:381384
17SPENY37NZ1970-01-01 00:51:151970-01-01 00:03:201970-01-01 00:27:421970-01-01 00:23:331379
18SIMBOY013NZ1970-01-01 00:51:291970-01-01 00:03:341970-01-01 00:28:011970-01-01 00:23:281374
19XXDASXXUSA1970-01-01 00:51:331970-01-01 00:03:381970-01-01 00:28:051970-01-01 00:23:281369
20JCLENDONWRTNZ1970-01-01 00:51:391970-01-01 00:03:441970-01-01 00:27:541970-01-01 00:23:451364
21YOUNGYMIKEZNZ1970-01-01 00:51:411970-01-01 00:03:461970-01-01 00:28:101970-01-01 00:23:321359
22FUSIONJOHNUK1970-01-01 00:51:521970-01-01 00:03:571970-01-01 00:27:581970-01-01 00:23:551354
23SFR_ELLIENNORWAY1970-01-01 00:52:051970-01-01 00:04:101970-01-01 00:27:281970-01-01 00:24:371349
24SUTERWALES1970-01-01 00:52:111970-01-01 00:04:161970-01-01 00:28:071970-01-01 00:24:041344
25IM-SANDER MOKSESTONIA1970-01-01 00:52:281970-01-01 00:04:331970-01-01 00:28:081970-01-01 00:24:201339
26JDJHMEAUS1970-01-01 00:52:301970-01-01 00:04:351970-01-01 00:28:421970-01-01 00:23:481334
27TUS CHAMUSA1970-01-01 00:52:301970-01-01 00:04:351970-01-01 00:28:461970-01-01 00:23:451329
28HCMC_SCOTTWELDSNZ1970-01-01 00:52:331970-01-01 00:04:381970-01-01 00:28:321970-01-01 00:24:001324
29TOMMIE LINDBERGSWEDEN1970-01-01 00:52:391970-01-01 00:04:441970-01-01 00:27:381970-01-01 00:25:021319
30T BERGQVIST ( RR )SWEDEN1970-01-01 00:52:471970-01-01 00:04:521970-01-01 00:28:281970-01-01 00:24:191314
31TREKBIKER70GERMANY1970-01-01 00:52:531970-01-01 00:04:581970-01-01 00:28:251970-01-01 00:24:281309
32MAX106N1FRA1970-01-01 00:53:021970-01-01 00:05:061970-01-01 00:27:371970-01-01 00:25:241304
33RICHARD ALLPORTNZ1970-01-01 00:53:031970-01-01 00:05:081970-01-01 00:29:041970-01-01 00:23:591299
34STEV0_INZ1970-01-01 00:53:111970-01-01 00:05:161970-01-01 00:27:241970-01-01 00:25:471294
35RALLYMANIC1964NZ1970-01-01 00:53:141970-01-01 00:05:191970-01-01 00:28:471970-01-01 00:24:271289
36FINLEDEFIN1970-01-01 00:53:361970-01-01 00:05:411970-01-01 00:28:261970-01-01 00:25:101284
37KYLE ROBERTSONNZ1970-01-01 00:53:401970-01-01 00:05:451970-01-01 00:28:191970-01-01 00:25:211279
38ART_VANDELAY555FIN1970-01-01 00:53:451970-01-01 00:05:501970-01-01 00:28:301970-01-01 00:25:151274
39MECHAMIC_38ITALY1970-01-01 00:53:581970-01-01 00:06:031970-01-01 00:28:381970-01-01 00:25:201269
40SUTER555UKWALES1970-01-01 00:53:591970-01-01 00:06:041970-01-01 00:28:541970-01-01 00:25:051264
41EMUGA12NZ1970-01-01 00:54:131970-01-01 00:06:181970-01-01 00:30:101970-01-01 00:24:041259
42ROYTAROLLANZ1970-01-01 00:54:191970-01-01 00:06:241970-01-01 00:29:131970-01-01 00:25:051254
43JSIIM1974SWEDEN1970-01-01 00:54:211970-01-01 00:06:261970-01-01 00:29:031970-01-01 00:25:181249
44WATERBURRITO568NZ1970-01-01 00:54:301970-01-01 00:06:351970-01-01 00:29:331970-01-01 00:24:571244
45JARODAUS1970-01-01 00:54:321970-01-01 00:06:361970-01-01 00:26:311970-01-01 00:28:001239
46JORMA KOVANENFIN1970-01-01 00:54:321970-01-01 00:06:371970-01-01 00:28:281970-01-01 00:26:041234
47J. HINTZNZ1970-01-01 00:54:381970-01-01 00:06:431970-01-01 00:29:211970-01-01 00:25:171229
48ADAMBREWSTER1802AUS1970-01-01 00:54:391970-01-01 00:06:441970-01-01 00:29:521970-01-01 00:24:471224
49MORRISGUMPNZ1970-01-01 00:54:501970-01-01 00:06:541970-01-01 00:29:231970-01-01 00:25:261219
50H.ISHIZAKIJAPAN1970-01-01 00:54:511970-01-01 00:06:561970-01-01 00:30:451970-01-01 00:24:071214
51THEDON0FDEATHAUS1970-01-01 00:54:541970-01-01 00:06:591970-01-01 00:29:391970-01-01 00:25:151209
52BENMCLAREN847NZ1970-01-01 00:55:001970-01-01 00:07:051970-01-01 00:30:531970-01-01 00:24:071204
53MADSHAPES01970-01-01 00:55:061970-01-01 00:07:111970-01-01 00:30:041970-01-01 00:25:021199
54BERKERAGNOTTITURKEY1970-01-01 00:55:071970-01-01 00:07:121970-01-01 00:30:021970-01-01 00:25:051194
55LUCKYBELTNZ1970-01-01 00:55:111970-01-01 00:07:161970-01-01 00:28:581970-01-01 00:26:121189
56TEAM RALLIART NZNZ1970-01-01 00:55:161970-01-01 00:07:201970-01-01 00:29:541970-01-01 00:25:211184
57KIERAN.ANSTISNZ1970-01-01 00:55:161970-01-01 00:07:211970-01-01 00:29:431970-01-01 00:25:331179
58IM-MAXPOWERSPAIN1970-01-01 00:55:181970-01-01 00:07:231970-01-01 00:29:541970-01-01 00:25:241174
59BIBIWHAANGAFRA1970-01-01 00:55:201970-01-01 00:07:251970-01-01 00:30:001970-01-01 00:25:201169
60MAGEEZER14UK1970-01-01 00:55:221970-01-01 00:07:271970-01-01 00:29:441970-01-01 00:25:391164
61JUSTIN.GLAVISHNZ1970-01-01 00:55:261970-01-01 00:07:311970-01-01 00:30:121970-01-01 00:25:141159
62LUMPY CAMNZ1970-01-01 00:55:271970-01-01 00:07:321970-01-01 00:29:451970-01-01 00:25:421154
63KB_RALLYSPORTNZ1970-01-01 00:55:341970-01-01 00:07:391970-01-01 00:30:041970-01-01 00:25:301149
64JBURNSIE77UK1970-01-01 00:55:471970-01-01 00:07:521970-01-01 00:30:251970-01-01 00:25:221144
65SONNYLONGLEGSNZ1970-01-01 00:55:481970-01-01 00:07:531970-01-01 00:30:321970-01-01 00:25:161139
66JUNNSHARK1970-01-01 00:55:501970-01-01 00:07:551970-01-01 00:30:451970-01-01 00:25:061134
67MDOHERTY72NZ1970-01-01 00:55:511970-01-01 00:07:561970-01-01 00:30:001970-01-01 00:25:511129
68WADEHICKEYAUS1970-01-01 00:55:521970-01-01 00:07:571970-01-01 00:29:591970-01-01 00:25:531124
69H.WADENZ1970-01-01 00:55:571970-01-01 00:08:021970-01-01 00:30:311970-01-01 00:25:261119
70PHILHALLRALLYUK1970-01-01 00:55:591970-01-01 00:08:041970-01-01 00:30:041970-01-01 00:25:551114
71CHERRYPHOSPHATEUK1970-01-01 00:56:091970-01-01 00:08:141970-01-01 00:30:221970-01-01 00:25:471109
72GROUNDSMANMIKENZ1970-01-01 00:56:221970-01-01 00:08:271970-01-01 00:29:541970-01-01 00:26:281104
73GAROULOUS74FRA1970-01-01 00:56:291970-01-01 00:08:341970-01-01 00:30:481970-01-01 00:25:411099
74DMAGGAAAARAUS1970-01-01 00:56:321970-01-01 00:08:371970-01-01 00:30:161970-01-01 00:26:161094
75BENDY199NZ1970-01-01 00:56:351970-01-01 00:08:401970-01-01 00:30:231970-01-01 00:26:121089
76DTRSNZ1970-01-01 00:56:381970-01-01 00:08:431970-01-01 00:29:401970-01-01 00:26:581084
77P.GORDONSCOT1970-01-01 00:56:441970-01-01 00:08:491970-01-01 00:31:141970-01-01 00:25:301079
78VBRAUTUMNFUELFRA1970-01-01 00:56:471970-01-01 00:08:521970-01-01 00:30:511970-01-01 00:25:561074
79NARCROSSUSA1970-01-01 00:56:471970-01-01 00:08:521970-01-01 00:30:551970-01-01 00:25:521069
80JSRALLYSPORTNZ1970-01-01 00:56:501970-01-01 00:08:551970-01-01 00:30:191970-01-01 00:26:301064
81MIKEROBBO89UK1970-01-01 00:56:591970-01-01 00:09:041970-01-01 00:31:001970-01-01 00:25:591059
82MKBIKERSFIN1970-01-01 00:57:001970-01-01 00:09:041970-01-01 00:30:131970-01-01 00:26:461054
83IS-PIERROTSWISS1970-01-01 00:57:111970-01-01 00:09:161970-01-01 00:29:481970-01-01 00:27:231049
84RILEYWALTERS02AUS1970-01-01 00:57:151970-01-01 00:09:201970-01-01 00:30:151970-01-01 00:27:001044
85JIMBRO_57NNZ1970-01-01 00:57:181970-01-01 00:09:231970-01-01 00:31:151970-01-01 00:26:031039
86HEALPKOREA1970-01-01 00:57:451970-01-01 00:09:501970-01-01 00:31:321970-01-01 00:26:131034
87CYNICAL_HAIR2871970-01-01 00:57:481970-01-01 00:09:531970-01-01 00:30:441970-01-01 00:27:041029
88CALLUMKIWI6NZ1970-01-01 00:57:501970-01-01 00:09:551970-01-01 00:31:171970-01-01 00:26:321024
89RUGDOCTORNZNZ1970-01-01 00:57:551970-01-01 00:10:001970-01-01 00:31:571970-01-01 00:25:581019
90RCALLAWAY11NZ1970-01-01 00:57:581970-01-01 00:10:031970-01-01 00:31:201970-01-01 00:26:381014
91KOLOWICZ_PLPOLAND1970-01-01 00:57:591970-01-01 00:10:041970-01-01 00:32:281970-01-01 00:25:311009
92GEZZ12AUS1970-01-01 00:58:011970-01-01 00:10:051970-01-01 00:32:051970-01-01 00:25:561004
93WIBERGSWEDEN1970-01-01 00:58:021970-01-01 00:10:071970-01-01 00:30:131970-01-01 00:27:49999
94AARON BEARDAUS1970-01-01 00:58:051970-01-01 00:10:101970-01-01 00:33:021970-01-01 00:25:03994
95UNDERDOGXRACINGNZ1970-01-01 00:58:061970-01-01 00:10:111970-01-01 00:32:101970-01-01 00:25:56989
96HAYDEN KIRKNZ1970-01-01 00:58:201970-01-01 00:10:251970-01-01 00:31:151970-01-01 00:27:05984
97ENEMY BISCUITSWEDEN1970-01-01 00:58:221970-01-01 00:10:271970-01-01 00:30:171970-01-01 00:28:06979
98COLA_NZNZ1970-01-01 00:58:251970-01-01 00:10:291970-01-01 00:30:441970-01-01 00:27:41974
99USEFUL1D10T21USA1970-01-01 00:58:251970-01-01 00:10:301970-01-01 00:31:491970-01-01 00:26:36969
100THELONEWOLF_NZNZ1970-01-01 00:58:261970-01-01 00:10:311970-01-01 00:31:151970-01-01 00:27:11964
101U87DYSONDELAHUNTYNZ1970-01-01 00:58:311970-01-01 00:10:361970-01-01 00:31:441970-01-01 00:26:47960
102PHILSTEIN021NZ1970-01-01 00:58:331970-01-01 00:10:381970-01-01 00:31:581970-01-01 00:26:35956
103BBHRTAUS1970-01-01 00:58:341970-01-01 00:10:391970-01-01 00:31:451970-01-01 00:26:49952
104MREAD41HNZ1970-01-01 00:58:441970-01-01 00:10:491970-01-01 00:31:361970-01-01 00:27:09948
105MATTD510AUS1970-01-01 00:58:481970-01-01 00:10:531970-01-01 00:32:261970-01-01 00:26:22944
106JOHNOCONNOR92IRELAND1970-01-01 00:58:481970-01-01 00:10:531970-01-01 00:31:301970-01-01 00:27:18940
107EBBOT555SWEDEN1970-01-01 00:58:511970-01-01 00:10:561970-01-01 00:32:301970-01-01 00:26:21936
108NORBEE5POLAND1970-01-01 00:58:591970-01-01 00:11:031970-01-01 00:33:221970-01-01 00:25:37932
109MASTER_ASIA1NZ1970-01-01 00:59:011970-01-01 00:11:061970-01-01 00:31:481970-01-01 00:27:13928
110PITCREWDESIGNNZ1970-01-01 00:59:121970-01-01 00:11:171970-01-01 00:31:391970-01-01 00:27:33924
111MOBROS04NZ1970-01-01 00:59:221970-01-01 00:11:271970-01-01 00:31:381970-01-01 00:27:44920
112STIG555UK1970-01-01 00:59:221970-01-01 00:11:271970-01-01 00:32:021970-01-01 00:27:20916
113BUDITO58NZ1970-01-01 00:59:221970-01-01 00:11:271970-01-01 00:31:061970-01-01 00:28:16912
114LRT079AUS1970-01-01 00:59:321970-01-01 00:11:371970-01-01 00:31:111970-01-01 00:28:21908
115MICKNJAIMZ83AUS1970-01-01 00:59:351970-01-01 00:11:401970-01-01 00:32:471970-01-01 00:26:48904
116CRAZYFXNZ1970-01-01 00:59:361970-01-01 00:11:411970-01-01 00:32:321970-01-01 00:27:05900
117IMANOL74701970-01-01 00:59:371970-01-01 00:11:421970-01-01 00:31:561970-01-01 00:27:41896
118D_SOUL_BIRD01970-01-01 00:59:521970-01-01 00:11:571970-01-01 00:31:151970-01-01 00:28:37892
119VAWDERS01970-01-01 01:00:001970-01-01 00:12:051970-01-01 00:32:101970-01-01 00:27:49888
120BOLD01970-01-01 01:00:011970-01-01 00:12:061970-01-01 00:31:581970-01-01 00:28:03884
121ADAMWALKER3601970-01-01 01:00:011970-01-01 00:12:061970-01-01 00:33:031970-01-01 00:26:58880
122STOKESAP4NZ1970-01-01 01:00:031970-01-01 00:12:081970-01-01 00:32:301970-01-01 00:27:33876
123QWERTY4201970-01-01 01:00:091970-01-01 00:12:141970-01-01 00:32:441970-01-01 00:27:25872
124COLINSCREST1970-01-01 01:00:121970-01-01 00:12:171970-01-01 00:31:491970-01-01 00:28:23868
125DJMUNNAS01970-01-01 01:00:151970-01-01 00:12:201970-01-01 00:32:591970-01-01 00:27:16864
126DRAGON-BALL8301970-01-01 01:00:161970-01-01 00:12:201970-01-01 00:29:281970-01-01 00:30:48860
127SLAGBUCKET1011970-01-01 01:00:171970-01-01 00:12:221970-01-01 00:32:011970-01-01 00:28:16856
128WRCDAT01970-01-01 01:00:211970-01-01 00:12:261970-01-01 00:32:261970-01-01 00:27:55852
129LCALVERTPAL01970-01-01 01:00:221970-01-01 00:12:271970-01-01 00:32:401970-01-01 00:27:42848
130BLAH_WALT01970-01-01 01:00:301970-01-01 00:12:341970-01-01 00:32:321970-01-01 00:27:58844
131RICHARDFRANZÉN301970-01-01 01:00:321970-01-01 00:12:361970-01-01 00:31:401970-01-01 00:28:51840
132ABSALOM91401970-01-01 01:00:351970-01-01 00:12:391970-01-01 00:31:581970-01-01 00:28:37836
133ARNAUD181001970-01-01 01:00:371970-01-01 00:12:421970-01-01 00:32:281970-01-01 00:28:09832
134SPILLIEWRC01970-01-01 01:00:431970-01-01 00:12:481970-01-01 00:33:271970-01-01 00:27:16828
135SPEEDY456HOOK01970-01-01 01:00:441970-01-01 00:12:491970-01-01 00:32:331970-01-01 00:28:11824
136FITTEDSQUASH736NZ1970-01-01 01:00:471970-01-01 00:12:521970-01-01 00:33:111970-01-01 00:27:36820
137RYBARYBICKI01970-01-01 01:00:531970-01-01 00:12:581970-01-01 00:33:331970-01-01 00:27:20816
138CAM_SHAFT_7NZ1970-01-01 01:00:581970-01-01 00:13:031970-01-01 00:32:551970-01-01 00:28:03812
139SAMDUBHKNZ1970-01-01 01:01:021970-01-01 00:13:071970-01-01 00:33:161970-01-01 00:27:46808
140CHAINPRO2101970-01-01 01:01:051970-01-01 00:13:101970-01-01 00:34:021970-01-01 00:27:02804
141M3CSL601970-01-01 01:01:051970-01-01 00:13:101970-01-01 00:33:031970-01-01 00:28:02800
142MASTERMIKENZ01970-01-01 01:01:121970-01-01 00:13:171970-01-01 00:32:541970-01-01 00:28:18796
143KEMBRO4501970-01-01 01:01:221970-01-01 00:13:261970-01-01 00:33:091970-01-01 00:28:13792
144CAMOFLAUGE44801970-01-01 01:01:251970-01-01 00:13:301970-01-01 00:34:221970-01-01 00:27:04788
145HURLZ6001970-01-01 01:01:291970-01-01 00:13:341970-01-01 00:33:041970-01-01 00:28:25784
146KENNEDY32501970-01-01 01:01:321970-01-01 00:13:371970-01-01 00:32:001970-01-01 00:29:32780
147URSINESATURN901970-01-01 01:01:361970-01-01 00:13:411970-01-01 00:34:171970-01-01 00:27:19776
148VERYTEK1970-01-01 01:01:421970-01-01 00:13:471970-01-01 00:34:411970-01-01 00:27:01772
149SHAUNOFTHENZ01970-01-01 01:01:421970-01-01 00:13:471970-01-01 00:33:591970-01-01 00:27:44768
150KYMRAY7301970-01-01 01:01:461970-01-01 00:13:511970-01-01 00:33:281970-01-01 00:28:18764
151ROBGWILLIAMS01970-01-01 01:01:461970-01-01 00:13:511970-01-01 00:33:541970-01-01 00:27:51760
152DOMINANTDOGE01970-01-01 01:01:481970-01-01 00:13:531970-01-01 00:32:451970-01-01 00:29:04756
153BLAISEMCNAMARA01970-01-01 01:01:541970-01-01 00:13:591970-01-01 00:33:501970-01-01 00:28:04752
154E0IN01970-01-01 01:01:561970-01-01 00:14:011970-01-01 00:34:061970-01-01 00:27:50748
155CATCH ABEE1970-01-01 01:01:571970-01-01 00:14:021970-01-01 00:32:161970-01-01 00:29:41744
156MCJUNIOR12101970-01-01 01:01:591970-01-01 00:14:041970-01-01 00:33:451970-01-01 00:28:14740
157HCMC_SCOTT63NZ1970-01-01 01:02:001970-01-01 00:14:051970-01-01 00:32:351970-01-01 00:29:25736
158DASLANDY101970-01-01 01:02:051970-01-01 00:14:091970-01-01 00:33:541970-01-01 00:28:10732
159ROMIE_K01970-01-01 01:02:111970-01-01 00:14:161970-01-01 00:33:121970-01-01 00:29:00728
160KBOSS43NZ1970-01-01 01:02:161970-01-01 00:14:211970-01-01 00:32:491970-01-01 00:29:28724
161DEEPGAMER01970-01-01 01:02:171970-01-01 00:14:221970-01-01 00:34:011970-01-01 00:28:16720
162VOLLEYRALLYPHILLIPINES1970-01-01 01:02:221970-01-01 00:14:271970-01-01 00:34:141970-01-01 00:28:08716
163FABIDRALLY01970-01-01 01:02:281970-01-01 00:14:331970-01-01 00:35:191970-01-01 00:27:09712
164VIC2663266301970-01-01 01:02:341970-01-01 00:14:391970-01-01 00:33:291970-01-01 00:29:05708
165ASIANSENSATION01970-01-01 01:02:361970-01-01 00:14:411970-01-01 00:33:541970-01-01 00:28:42704
166ROCKAFELLER00101970-01-01 01:02:421970-01-01 00:14:471970-01-01 00:34:341970-01-01 00:28:07700
167RALLYVR401970-01-01 01:02:431970-01-01 00:14:481970-01-01 00:34:351970-01-01 00:28:08696
168MICHELEBRUNTNZ1970-01-01 01:02:501970-01-01 00:14:551970-01-01 00:34:241970-01-01 00:28:26692
169TIGHTLINES201970-01-01 01:02:501970-01-01 00:14:551970-01-01 00:33:551970-01-01 00:28:55688
170JEDKWAK7901970-01-01 01:02:541970-01-01 00:14:591970-01-01 00:34:011970-01-01 00:28:53684
171SPANNERS1051970-01-01 01:02:591970-01-01 00:15:041970-01-01 00:33:401970-01-01 00:29:19680
172CHIEFMATANTI01970-01-01 01:03:071970-01-01 00:15:121970-01-01 00:34:421970-01-01 00:28:25676
173HELLLLP01970-01-01 01:03:071970-01-01 00:15:121970-01-01 00:34:241970-01-01 00:28:43672
174COUSIN_KIM01970-01-01 01:03:101970-01-01 00:15:151970-01-01 00:34:541970-01-01 00:28:16668
175MAD_RAVERS1970-01-01 01:03:121970-01-01 00:15:171970-01-01 00:33:321970-01-01 00:29:40664
176TPOBUSH01970-01-01 01:03:351970-01-01 00:15:401970-01-01 00:34:551970-01-01 00:28:40660
177PHILBOYLE01970-01-01 01:03:391970-01-01 00:15:441970-01-01 00:34:421970-01-01 00:28:57656
178HIZENBERG1701970-01-01 01:03:571970-01-01 00:16:021970-01-01 00:34:321970-01-01 00:29:25652
179MRFASOLA01970-01-01 01:04:001970-01-01 00:16:051970-01-01 00:34:281970-01-01 00:29:33648
180KIWIRACER6NZ1970-01-01 01:04:271970-01-01 00:16:321970-01-01 00:33:001970-01-01 00:31:27644
181SAMNZ2001970-01-01 01:04:361970-01-01 00:16:411970-01-01 00:34:141970-01-01 00:30:22640
182MORGAN OLSSON01970-01-01 01:04:371970-01-01 00:16:421970-01-01 00:36:381970-01-01 00:28:00636
183MATTSOSI7501970-01-01 01:04:451970-01-01 00:16:501970-01-01 00:34:321970-01-01 00:30:13632
184FIQUENTIN01970-01-01 01:04:531970-01-01 00:16:581970-01-01 00:35:321970-01-01 00:29:21628
185ITEDDY8501970-01-01 01:04:541970-01-01 00:16:591970-01-01 00:35:361970-01-01 00:29:18624
186HMFK661970-01-01 01:04:591970-01-01 00:17:041970-01-01 00:32:181970-01-01 00:32:41620
187STOTTO01970-01-01 01:05:021970-01-01 00:17:071970-01-01 00:35:451970-01-01 00:29:18616
188RABMAN007NZ1970-01-01 01:05:231970-01-01 00:17:281970-01-01 00:34:201970-01-01 00:31:03612
189LONGNAMEMAN01970-01-01 01:05:251970-01-01 00:17:301970-01-01 00:37:021970-01-01 00:28:23608
190MATEOLUCERO170301970-01-01 01:05:331970-01-01 00:17:381970-01-01 00:36:511970-01-01 00:28:42604
191PAWEL.CIECHAN0101970-01-01 01:05:361970-01-01 00:17:411970-01-01 00:36:071970-01-01 00:29:30600
192PEDROLUISWRC7501970-01-01 01:05:491970-01-01 00:17:541970-01-01 00:35:491970-01-01 00:30:00596
193CLARKSON1970-01-01 01:06:101970-01-01 00:18:151970-01-01 00:33:341970-01-01 00:32:36592
194CLAYTO9801970-01-01 01:06:121970-01-01 00:18:171970-01-01 00:33:591970-01-01 00:32:13588
195STEVENB716301970-01-01 01:06:181970-01-01 00:18:231970-01-01 00:35:581970-01-01 00:30:19584
196RENROC55501970-01-01 01:06:301970-01-01 00:18:351970-01-01 00:36:181970-01-01 00:30:12580
197BAD BADGERNZ1970-01-01 01:06:331970-01-01 00:18:381970-01-01 00:34:191970-01-01 00:32:13576
198ANDYWRC01970-01-01 01:06:371970-01-01 00:18:421970-01-01 00:35:531970-01-01 00:30:43572
199RALLYPOST01970-01-01 01:06:411970-01-01 00:18:461970-01-01 00:30:171970-01-01 00:36:24568
200JASE_NZ101970-01-01 01:06:521970-01-01 00:18:571970-01-01 00:35:561970-01-01 00:30:56564
201PAFLELOUP8701970-01-01 01:06:531970-01-01 00:18:581970-01-01 00:36:471970-01-01 00:30:06561
202VICTOR_SLICK01970-01-01 01:06:591970-01-01 00:19:041970-01-01 00:39:401970-01-01 00:27:20558
203RALLYCHICK8001970-01-01 01:07:001970-01-01 00:19:051970-01-01 00:36:421970-01-01 00:30:18555
204RALSTEAMER01970-01-01 01:07:011970-01-01 00:19:061970-01-01 00:38:111970-01-01 00:28:50552
205INJENTECH01970-01-01 01:07:191970-01-01 00:19:241970-01-01 00:38:381970-01-01 00:28:41549
206ZIM197401970-01-01 01:07:371970-01-01 00:19:421970-01-01 00:36:441970-01-01 00:30:53546
207GIOVANNICAROTEN01970-01-01 01:07:471970-01-01 00:19:511970-01-01 00:36:291970-01-01 00:31:17543
208AURELNZ1970-01-01 01:08:041970-01-01 00:20:091970-01-01 00:37:081970-01-01 00:30:56540
209SPEIGHTS8701970-01-01 01:08:271970-01-01 00:20:321970-01-01 00:35:291970-01-01 00:32:58537
210BABEH_RENDY1970-01-01 01:08:541970-01-01 00:20:591970-01-01 00:38:191970-01-01 00:30:35534
211MOOLEE7901970-01-01 01:09:011970-01-01 00:21:061970-01-01 00:37:101970-01-01 00:31:51531
212HARRIJUDDNZ1970-01-01 01:09:061970-01-01 00:21:111970-01-01 00:30:441970-01-01 00:38:22528
213LAYBRON01970-01-01 01:09:121970-01-01 00:21:171970-01-01 00:38:041970-01-01 00:31:08525
214.O.1970-01-01 01:09:251970-01-01 00:21:301970-01-01 00:37:581970-01-01 00:31:27522
215AJMASLO1970-01-01 01:09:271970-01-01 00:21:321970-01-01 00:36:391970-01-01 00:32:48519
216NAT_RALLY01970-01-01 01:09:501970-01-01 00:21:551970-01-01 00:40:501970-01-01 00:29:00516
217Z00_KEEPER_6901970-01-01 01:09:531970-01-01 00:21:581970-01-01 00:36:021970-01-01 00:33:50513
218MINIMAD7301970-01-01 01:10:031970-01-01 00:22:081970-01-01 00:39:231970-01-01 00:30:40510
219PUCKETOH01970-01-01 01:10:321970-01-01 00:22:371970-01-01 00:39:391970-01-01 00:30:53507
220WERT_BABANASPAIN1970-01-01 01:11:281970-01-01 00:23:331970-01-01 00:26:531970-01-01 00:44:345043
221SRT05551970-01-01 01:11:551970-01-01 00:24:001970-01-01 00:37:201970-01-01 00:34:35501
222FIZZYTOUCAN01970-01-01 01:13:001970-01-01 00:25:051970-01-01 00:44:461970-01-01 00:28:14498
223JIMMY BALLNZ1970-01-01 01:14:111970-01-01 00:26:161970-01-01 00:50:171970-01-01 00:23:54495
224ANDREWSMITHNZ01970-01-01 01:14:191970-01-01 00:26:241970-01-01 00:41:161970-01-01 00:33:03492
225KNEECAPS01970-01-01 01:14:221970-01-01 00:26:271970-01-01 00:38:591970-01-01 00:35:24489
226NICKPX7NZ1970-01-01 01:14:321970-01-01 00:26:371970-01-01 00:41:211970-01-01 00:33:11486
227JESSEJAMEZ9701970-01-01 01:16:541970-01-01 00:28:591970-01-01 00:41:451970-01-01 00:35:09483
228OLSSON1964BYN01970-01-01 01:17:131970-01-01 00:29:181970-01-01 00:51:491970-01-01 00:25:24480
229KIVINEN-19801970-01-01 01:18:041970-01-01 00:30:091970-01-01 00:52:501970-01-01 00:25:14477
230KTM_RX_GAMAKD1970-01-01 01:19:111970-01-01 00:31:161970-01-01 00:53:261970-01-01 00:25:45474
231KIWIAZBRO_NZ01970-01-01 01:21:271970-01-01 00:33:321970-01-01 00:54:061970-01-01 00:27:21471
232STEPHAN-TEAM-JSO01970-01-01 01:21:291970-01-01 00:33:341970-01-01 00:53:511970-01-01 00:27:37468
233MANKIND66601970-01-01 01:23:241970-01-01 00:35:291970-01-01 00:55:471970-01-01 00:27:37465
234HILLSTROM ROGER (RR)01970-01-01 01:27:051970-01-01 00:39:101970-01-01 01:02:341970-01-01 00:24:30462
235HAM_RALLYADDICT01970-01-01 01:27:511970-01-01 00:39:561970-01-01 00:56:391970-01-01 00:31:12459
236ANNFE1970-01-01 01:28:251970-01-01 00:40:301970-01-01 00:55:491970-01-01 00:32:35456
237KINGIE01970-01-01 01:30:521970-01-01 00:42:571970-01-01 00:59:121970-01-01 00:31:40453
238GREGOROVICH9701970-01-01 01:31:331970-01-01 00:43:381970-01-01 00:59:361970-01-01 00:31:57450
239GWILSON2351970-01-01 01:32:181970-01-01 00:44:231970-01-01 00:58:561970-01-01 00:33:22447
240RECKLESSGAVNZ1970-01-01 01:34:041970-01-01 00:46:091970-01-01 00:34:531970-01-01 00:59:11444
241UNKNOWRACER01970-01-01 01:34:521970-01-01 00:46:571970-01-01 00:27:151970-01-01 01:07:37441
242VILIHOT01970-01-01 01:35:471970-01-01 00:47:521970-01-01 00:27:471970-01-01 01:08:00438
243RUSO RACING1970-01-01 01:38:141970-01-01 00:50:191970-01-01 01:08:141970-01-01 00:30:00435
244JAKECROUCHLEY01970-01-01 01:38:521970-01-01 00:50:571970-01-01 01:09:251970-01-01 00:29:27432
245LUKEYPOOKEYYNZ1970-01-01 01:39:101970-01-01 00:51:151970-01-01 01:00:461970-01-01 00:38:24429
246NOSGOTH_DUMAH01970-01-01 01:39:261970-01-01 00:51:311970-01-01 00:30:121970-01-01 01:09:14426
247HONURBLY_AIRBRN01970-01-01 01:39:311970-01-01 00:51:361970-01-01 00:30:031970-01-01 01:09:28423
248B13NGY01970-01-01 01:39:581970-01-01 00:52:031970-01-01 00:31:291970-01-01 01:08:29420
249PAFKO79301970-01-01 01:40:341970-01-01 00:52:391970-01-01 00:31:121970-01-01 01:09:21417
250PAPY6301970-01-01 01:41:071970-01-01 00:53:121970-01-01 00:31:261970-01-01 01:09:41414
251YGAM01970-01-01 01:41:511970-01-01 00:53:551970-01-01 00:33:031970-01-01 01:08:47411
252RAKEARNEY103501970-01-01 01:42:311970-01-01 00:54:361970-01-01 00:32:391970-01-01 01:09:52408
253STUMPY1POINT501970-01-01 01:42:411970-01-01 00:54:461970-01-01 00:33:181970-01-01 01:09:23405
254DAMIENOD8501970-01-01 01:43:271970-01-01 00:55:321970-01-01 00:34:161970-01-01 01:09:11402
255CARBONFREAK771970-01-01 01:43:351970-01-01 00:55:401970-01-01 00:33:491970-01-01 01:09:46399
256PEDRORDGZ01970-01-01 01:43:411970-01-01 00:55:461970-01-01 00:34:411970-01-01 01:09:00396
257JAMESHARMON9501970-01-01 01:43:451970-01-01 00:55:501970-01-01 00:34:271970-01-01 01:09:18393
258PSRACING601970-01-01 01:44:251970-01-01 00:56:301970-01-01 00:34:451970-01-01 01:09:40390
259SUPERTNTYLERJ01970-01-01 01:44:521970-01-01 00:56:571970-01-01 00:55:461970-01-01 00:49:06387
260SI_RABBINZ1970-01-01 01:45:571970-01-01 00:58:021970-01-01 00:36:271970-01-01 01:09:30384
261BENDERFRETWELLNZ1970-01-01 01:47:071970-01-01 00:59:121970-01-01 00:37:151970-01-01 01:09:52381
262MARCOBALDO70MARK01970-01-01 01:47:161970-01-01 00:59:211970-01-01 00:35:171970-01-01 01:11:59378
263KLW1970-01-01 01:49:191970-01-01 01:01:241970-01-01 01:17:301970-01-01 00:31:49375
264TYLERHARRIS401970-01-01 01:51:121970-01-01 01:03:171970-01-01 01:19:561970-01-01 00:31:17372
265JASEARGONAUTS01970-01-01 01:51:221970-01-01 01:03:271970-01-01 00:31:151970-01-01 01:20:07369
266CHRISBOY96101970-01-01 01:51:401970-01-01 01:03:451970-01-01 00:31:531970-01-01 01:19:47366
267JOSHUA BUTTON01970-01-01 01:51:401970-01-01 01:03:451970-01-01 00:32:071970-01-01 01:19:33363
268WEE_MOE200101970-01-01 01:53:281970-01-01 01:05:331970-01-01 00:33:561970-01-01 01:19:32360
269NACHOEVO901970-01-01 01:53:491970-01-01 01:05:541970-01-01 00:34:141970-01-01 01:19:35357
270KASERO4601970-01-01 01:54:261970-01-01 01:06:301970-01-01 00:34:341970-01-01 01:19:51354
271SFR_RALLIMOILANEFIN1970-01-01 01:57:151970-01-01 01:09:201970-01-01 00:27:151970-01-01 01:30:00351
272SPEEDHOGNZ1970-01-01 01:57:391970-01-01 01:09:441970-01-01 00:37:061970-01-01 01:20:33348
273DRAKEJ148261970-01-01 01:58:141970-01-01 01:10:191970-01-01 00:28:141970-01-01 01:30:00345
274BADGER_SLOTH01970-01-01 02:00:031970-01-01 01:12:081970-01-01 00:30:031970-01-01 01:30:00342
275ORION01970-01-01 02:01:361970-01-01 01:13:411970-01-01 00:31:361970-01-01 01:30:00339
276ELDARTADOR01970-01-01 02:05:201970-01-01 01:17:251970-01-01 00:35:201970-01-01 01:30:00336
277DECKYWHELAN01970-01-01 02:05:291970-01-01 01:17:341970-01-01 00:35:291970-01-01 01:30:00333
278PRODIM01970-01-01 02:07:081970-01-01 01:19:131970-01-01 01:37:511970-01-01 00:29:17330
279BIG_BASS_MAN01970-01-01 02:07:231970-01-01 01:19:281970-01-01 00:57:511970-01-01 01:09:33327
280CAMERON76P1970-01-01 02:07:471970-01-01 01:19:521970-01-01 01:38:341970-01-01 00:29:13324
281IRVINEDJ01970-01-01 02:08:111970-01-01 01:20:161970-01-01 00:57:291970-01-01 01:10:42321
282V8TORNADO01970-01-01 02:08:531970-01-01 01:20:571970-01-01 01:38:351970-01-01 00:30:18318
283GMCSS41970-01-01 02:12:361970-01-01 01:24:411970-01-01 01:03:591970-01-01 01:08:38315
284KAZARAL01970-01-01 02:13:341970-01-01 01:25:391970-01-01 01:42:331970-01-01 00:31:01312
285CALLUMMURRAY01970-01-01 02:15:441970-01-01 01:27:491970-01-01 01:42:011970-01-01 00:33:43309
286L555SWB01970-01-01 02:24:191970-01-01 01:36:241970-01-01 00:54:191970-01-01 01:30:00306
287CRAIGSAMUEL01970-01-01 02:25:401970-01-01 01:37:451970-01-01 02:00:001970-01-01 00:25:40303
288JOSHYOOZ16301970-01-01 02:26:071970-01-01 01:38:111970-01-01 01:16:401970-01-01 01:09:27300
289CASEMAN_WOT1970-01-01 02:27:011970-01-01 01:39:051970-01-01 02:00:001970-01-01 00:27:01297
290ACW_KARL5501970-01-01 02:27:211970-01-01 01:39:251970-01-01 02:00:001970-01-01 00:27:21294
291CRAZYGAMER00271970-01-01 02:27:261970-01-01 01:39:311970-01-01 01:07:361970-01-01 01:19:50291
292EL_BENNO101970-01-01 02:28:011970-01-01 01:40:051970-01-01 02:00:001970-01-01 00:28:01288
293GOSCIU18501970-01-01 02:28:411970-01-01 01:40:461970-01-01 02:00:001970-01-01 00:28:41285
294CRABCO10NZ1970-01-01 02:28:441970-01-01 01:40:491970-01-01 02:00:001970-01-01 00:28:44282
295LAKEYJ8701970-01-01 02:28:541970-01-01 01:40:591970-01-01 02:00:001970-01-01 00:28:54279
296RALLYSTART01970-01-01 02:29:091970-01-01 01:41:131970-01-01 02:00:001970-01-01 00:29:09276
297ATOMIC01970-01-01 02:29:451970-01-01 01:41:501970-01-01 02:00:001970-01-01 00:29:45273
298BENTREVELYAN_NZ01970-01-01 02:31:021970-01-01 01:43:071970-01-01 02:00:001970-01-01 00:31:02270
299MD155RACING01970-01-01 02:37:001970-01-01 01:49:051970-01-01 02:00:001970-01-01 00:37:00267
300K1N3Y6661970-01-01 02:44:441970-01-01 01:56:491970-01-01 01:22:261970-01-01 01:22:18264
301ROORALLY01970-01-01 02:45:421970-01-01 01:57:471970-01-01 01:15:421970-01-01 01:30:00262
302BIANAS01970-01-01 02:45:591970-01-01 01:58:041970-01-01 01:37:441970-01-01 01:08:16260
303GPRALLY01970-01-01 02:46:141970-01-01 01:58:191970-01-01 01:26:111970-01-01 01:20:03258
304JSETAS01970-01-01 02:47:081970-01-01 01:59:131970-01-01 01:38:301970-01-01 01:08:37256
305SHAWNURQUHART1970-01-01 03:00:441970-01-01 02:12:491970-01-01 01:40:471970-01-01 01:19:57254
306MARTIN SCUNCIO01970-01-01 03:07:331970-01-01 02:19:381970-01-01 02:00:001970-01-01 01:07:33252
307R.CORREIA22101970-01-01 03:09:011970-01-01 02:21:061970-01-01 02:00:001970-01-01 01:09:01250
308SKATTERHEAD01970-01-01 03:11:031970-01-01 02:23:081970-01-01 02:00:001970-01-01 01:11:03248
309VINNIEANDTINI01970-01-01 03:12:001970-01-01 02:24:051970-01-01 02:00:001970-01-01 01:12:00246
310RALLYMASTERAU1970-01-01 03:12:361970-01-01 02:24:411970-01-01 02:00:001970-01-01 01:12:36244
311ILCONTE_MARCO1970-01-01 03:16:231970-01-01 02:28:271970-01-01 02:00:001970-01-01 01:16:23242
312BOCKIS01970-01-01 03:19:071970-01-01 02:31:121970-01-01 02:00:001970-01-01 01:19:07240
313LROBSON01970-01-01 03:19:131970-01-01 02:31:181970-01-01 02:00:001970-01-01 01:19:13238
314MORENO_MCCRASH01970-01-01 03:19:451970-01-01 02:31:501970-01-01 02:00:001970-01-01 01:19:45236
315DOMICAM51601970-01-01 03:20:131970-01-01 02:32:181970-01-01 02:00:001970-01-01 01:20:13234
316BRUCE CAMPBELL01970-01-01 03:20:161970-01-01 02:32:211970-01-01 02:00:001970-01-01 01:20:16232
317COLES421970-01-01 03:20:171970-01-01 02:32:221970-01-01 02:00:001970-01-01 01:20:17230
318GIACKYMARK01970-01-01 03:21:011970-01-01 02:33:061970-01-01 02:00:001970-01-01 01:21:01228
319TUS DABBY1970-01-01 03:22:371970-01-01 02:34:421970-01-01 03:00:001970-01-01 00:22:37226
320MAT DEGO01970-01-01 03:24:071970-01-01 02:36:121970-01-01 03:00:001970-01-01 00:24:07224
321FLUCHEN01970-01-01 03:24:091970-01-01 02:36:141970-01-01 03:00:001970-01-01 00:24:09222
322GABRIELE9201970-01-01 03:24:541970-01-01 02:36:591970-01-01 03:00:001970-01-01 00:24:54220
323NICKLAS_OLSSON2001970-01-01 03:25:111970-01-01 02:37:161970-01-01 03:00:001970-01-01 00:25:11218
324NUIMCRAE55501970-01-01 03:25:131970-01-01 02:37:181970-01-01 03:00:001970-01-01 00:25:13216
325KEVINTHEHOWL1970-01-01 03:25:341970-01-01 02:37:391970-01-01 03:00:001970-01-01 00:25:34214
326MACKOVISCH01970-01-01 03:25:381970-01-01 02:37:431970-01-01 03:00:001970-01-01 00:25:38212
327MARTYJACK97AUS1970-01-01 03:25:471970-01-01 02:37:521970-01-01 03:00:001970-01-01 00:25:47210
328STORMKRASHER01970-01-01 03:25:531970-01-01 02:37:581970-01-01 03:00:001970-01-01 00:25:53208
329SAMMCCREA01970-01-01 03:25:541970-01-01 02:37:591970-01-01 03:00:001970-01-01 00:25:54206
330INVICTA171970-01-01 03:26:281970-01-01 02:38:331970-01-01 03:00:001970-01-01 00:26:28204
331STIG77471970-01-01 03:26:291970-01-01 02:38:341970-01-01 03:00:001970-01-01 00:26:29202
332FRITO #FRITOSPORT01970-01-01 03:26:361970-01-01 02:38:411970-01-01 03:00:001970-01-01 00:26:36200
333SPEEDSENSEIESTONIA1970-01-01 03:26:481970-01-01 02:38:521970-01-01 00:26:481970-01-01 03:00:00198
334SNAPPYJASE01970-01-01 03:26:591970-01-01 02:39:041970-01-01 03:00:001970-01-01 00:26:59196
335KTM_RX_LEANDRO1970-01-01 03:27:041970-01-01 02:39:081970-01-01 03:00:001970-01-01 00:27:04194
336MHK23081970-01-01 03:27:101970-01-01 02:39:151970-01-01 00:27:101970-01-01 03:00:00192
337BAJANSUPA2201970-01-01 03:27:151970-01-01 02:39:201970-01-01 03:00:001970-01-01 00:27:15190
338ROB73NZ01970-01-01 03:27:211970-01-01 02:39:261970-01-01 03:00:001970-01-01 00:27:21188
339FRAN1970-01-01 03:27:241970-01-01 02:39:291970-01-01 03:00:001970-01-01 00:27:24186
340PIRELLI SUPERSOFTS1970-01-01 03:27:361970-01-01 02:39:411970-01-01 03:00:001970-01-01 00:27:36184
341T.IRINATSU1970-01-01 03:27:371970-01-01 02:39:421970-01-01 03:00:001970-01-01 00:27:37182
342MUHAMMAD FIKRI AZKA1970-01-01 03:27:381970-01-01 02:39:431970-01-01 03:00:001970-01-01 00:27:38180
343SNOOOPY4301970-01-01 03:28:001970-01-01 02:40:051970-01-01 00:28:001970-01-01 03:00:00178
344RACER_DEAD201970-01-01 03:28:021970-01-01 02:40:071970-01-01 03:00:001970-01-01 00:28:02176
345REVERENDARBUCKL01970-01-01 03:28:081970-01-01 02:40:131970-01-01 03:00:001970-01-01 00:28:08174
346CRISTIAN ROSA01970-01-01 03:28:091970-01-01 02:40:141970-01-01 03:00:001970-01-01 00:28:09172
347[TAW] STUFFED_SHARK #FRITOSPORT01970-01-01 03:28:171970-01-01 02:40:221970-01-01 00:28:171970-01-01 03:00:00170
348SPEEDBITZY01970-01-01 03:28:271970-01-01 02:40:321970-01-01 03:00:001970-01-01 00:28:27168
349MARK4JONES01970-01-01 03:28:341970-01-01 02:40:391970-01-01 03:00:001970-01-01 00:28:34166
350LZER_2701970-01-01 03:28:461970-01-01 02:40:511970-01-01 03:00:001970-01-01 00:28:46164
351RALLYROBBAN8101970-01-01 03:28:481970-01-01 02:40:531970-01-01 03:00:001970-01-01 00:28:48162
352ZILLAKILLA01970-01-01 03:28:551970-01-01 02:41:001970-01-01 03:00:001970-01-01 00:28:55160
353LUDDE2K51970-01-01 03:28:571970-01-01 02:41:021970-01-01 03:00:001970-01-01 00:28:57158
354STOKESY421970-01-01 03:29:021970-01-01 02:41:071970-01-01 03:00:001970-01-01 00:29:02156
355RALLYBOY-8701970-01-01 03:29:061970-01-01 02:41:111970-01-01 00:29:061970-01-01 03:00:00154
356EL_TANKESITO01970-01-01 03:29:131970-01-01 02:41:181970-01-01 03:00:001970-01-01 00:29:13152
357TWINYOLK01970-01-01 03:29:301970-01-01 02:41:351970-01-01 03:00:001970-01-01 00:29:30150
358JB_PLANETEMARCUS01970-01-01 03:29:421970-01-01 02:41:471970-01-01 03:00:001970-01-01 00:29:42148
359CRAIG_E281970-01-01 03:29:431970-01-01 02:41:481970-01-01 03:00:001970-01-01 00:29:43146
360JUANARIAS239801970-01-01 03:29:531970-01-01 02:41:581970-01-01 03:00:001970-01-01 00:29:53144
361DAMIEN196501970-01-01 03:30:001970-01-01 02:42:051970-01-01 02:00:001970-01-01 01:30:00142
362YASSHY2701970-01-01 03:30:081970-01-01 02:42:121970-01-01 03:00:001970-01-01 00:30:08140
363ROSSMOCKFORD1970-01-01 03:30:101970-01-01 02:42:151970-01-01 03:00:001970-01-01 00:30:10138
364MAF2301970-01-01 03:30:131970-01-01 02:42:181970-01-01 03:00:001970-01-01 00:30:13136
365OSB201001970-01-01 03:30:171970-01-01 02:42:221970-01-01 03:00:001970-01-01 00:30:17134
366VEIVSTER1970-01-01 03:30:201970-01-01 02:42:251970-01-01 00:30:201970-01-01 03:00:00132
367ARO11970-01-01 03:30:301970-01-01 02:42:351970-01-01 00:30:301970-01-01 03:00:00130
368ERMELLINO01970-01-01 03:30:341970-01-01 02:42:391970-01-01 00:30:341970-01-01 03:00:00128
369MATTJELONEK01970-01-01 03:30:421970-01-01 02:42:471970-01-01 03:00:001970-01-01 00:30:42126
370I AM BRAMBLE01970-01-01 03:30:501970-01-01 02:42:551970-01-01 00:30:501970-01-01 03:00:00124
371STUZLY01970-01-01 03:31:051970-01-01 02:43:091970-01-01 00:31:051970-01-01 03:00:00122
37282MAI8201970-01-01 03:31:181970-01-01 02:43:231970-01-01 00:31:181970-01-01 03:00:00120
373TFURIO01970-01-01 03:31:351970-01-01 02:43:391970-01-01 00:31:351970-01-01 03:00:00118
374HANAKLEIT_3_YT01970-01-01 03:31:531970-01-01 02:43:581970-01-01 00:31:531970-01-01 03:00:00116
375DIRT-RALLY-PRO-01970-01-01 03:32:091970-01-01 02:44:141970-01-01 03:00:001970-01-01 00:32:09114
376BATUGAN8101970-01-01 03:32:281970-01-01 02:44:331970-01-01 00:32:281970-01-01 03:00:00112
377JORGEOJEDA311970-01-01 03:32:351970-01-01 02:44:401970-01-01 03:00:001970-01-01 00:32:35110
378BRYNMOR1380NZ1970-01-01 03:32:381970-01-01 02:44:431970-01-01 00:32:381970-01-01 03:00:00108
379PABLO FRANCISQUETTI01970-01-01 03:32:381970-01-01 02:44:431970-01-01 00:32:381970-01-01 03:00:00106
380DEADLYDAD196901970-01-01 03:32:421970-01-01 02:44:471970-01-01 00:32:421970-01-01 03:00:00104
381SUOLIMIES1970-01-01 03:32:431970-01-01 02:44:481970-01-01 00:32:431970-01-01 03:00:00102
382MBPEGASUS01970-01-01 03:33:041970-01-01 02:45:091970-01-01 00:33:041970-01-01 03:00:00100
383FLOSAXON2251970-01-01 03:33:151970-01-01 02:45:201970-01-01 00:33:151970-01-01 03:00:0098
384UB90SEB01970-01-01 03:33:211970-01-01 02:45:261970-01-01 03:00:001970-01-01 00:33:2196
385TAKENSHINE1970-01-01 03:33:221970-01-01 02:45:271970-01-01 00:33:221970-01-01 03:00:0094
386YENJ_PL01970-01-01 03:33:351970-01-01 02:45:401970-01-01 00:33:351970-01-01 03:00:0092
387ARCTICMAORI01970-01-01 03:33:541970-01-01 02:45:591970-01-01 03:00:001970-01-01 00:33:5490
388LUISMALAGUITA1970-01-01 03:33:581970-01-01 02:46:031970-01-01 03:00:001970-01-01 00:33:5888
389TWOOLDTOSIM01970-01-01 03:33:591970-01-01 02:46:041970-01-01 00:33:591970-01-01 03:00:0086
390HPDRACERX01970-01-01 03:34:011970-01-01 02:46:061970-01-01 03:00:001970-01-01 00:34:0184
391MCRAERALLYFAN01970-01-01 03:34:031970-01-01 02:46:081970-01-01 00:34:031970-01-01 03:00:0082
392ADHI5101970-01-01 03:34:041970-01-01 02:46:091970-01-01 00:34:041970-01-01 03:00:0080
393FATSEASALEX01970-01-01 03:34:151970-01-01 02:46:201970-01-01 00:34:151970-01-01 03:00:0078
394THEJOE1970-01-01 03:34:161970-01-01 02:46:211970-01-01 00:34:161970-01-01 03:00:0076
395JBENLLIURE01970-01-01 03:34:331970-01-01 02:46:381970-01-01 03:00:001970-01-01 00:34:3374
396ASTAMPY8901970-01-01 03:34:451970-01-01 02:46:501970-01-01 00:34:451970-01-01 03:00:0072
397MYSTICMAN_2201970-01-01 03:35:101970-01-01 02:47:151970-01-01 03:00:001970-01-01 00:35:1070
398DAVIDEROCHA01970-01-01 03:35:161970-01-01 02:47:211970-01-01 00:35:161970-01-01 03:00:0068
399COOKIEBEER01970-01-01 03:35:231970-01-01 02:47:281970-01-01 03:00:001970-01-01 00:35:2366
400XVX_BEERNUTS_XVX1970-01-01 03:35:471970-01-01 02:47:521970-01-01 00:35:471970-01-01 03:00:0064
401JOHNNO89AU01970-01-01 03:36:241970-01-01 02:48:291970-01-01 03:00:001970-01-01 00:36:2463
402ESBARQUERO9001970-01-01 03:36:391970-01-01 02:48:441970-01-01 00:36:391970-01-01 03:00:0062
403GEOFFWNZ01970-01-01 03:37:131970-01-01 02:49:181970-01-01 00:37:131970-01-01 03:00:0061
404SCOTTIEBOY_7601970-01-01 03:37:211970-01-01 02:49:261970-01-01 03:00:001970-01-01 00:37:2160
405D_RIZZZZEL01970-01-01 03:37:231970-01-01 02:49:281970-01-01 03:00:001970-01-01 00:37:2359
406HIATARI_RYOUKOU01970-01-01 03:38:401970-01-01 02:50:451970-01-01 00:38:401970-01-01 03:00:0058
407AL-HAY811970-01-01 03:38:541970-01-01 02:50:591970-01-01 00:38:541970-01-01 03:00:0057
408GILDINOS7401970-01-01 03:39:011970-01-01 02:51:061970-01-01 03:00:001970-01-01 00:39:0156
409HONDARRIBIRT01970-01-01 03:39:431970-01-01 02:51:481970-01-01 03:00:001970-01-01 00:39:4355
410RANGA34201970-01-01 03:40:021970-01-01 02:52:071970-01-01 00:40:021970-01-01 03:00:0054
411THEJUDGE01301970-01-01 03:42:381970-01-01 02:54:431970-01-01 00:42:381970-01-01 03:00:0053
412SOIRAW1970-01-01 03:44:421970-01-01 02:56:471970-01-01 03:00:001970-01-01 00:44:4252
413WTRU9NZ1970-01-01 03:49:561970-01-01 03:02:011970-01-01 00:49:561970-01-01 03:00:0051
414ZERO_LIMITS101970-01-01 03:49:591970-01-01 03:02:041970-01-01 03:00:001970-01-01 00:49:5950
415A__WINTERBOURNE1970-01-01 03:50:071970-01-01 03:02:121970-01-01 00:50:071970-01-01 03:00:0049
416VENGEFUL389SOUP1970-01-01 03:50:531970-01-01 03:02:581970-01-01 00:50:531970-01-01 03:00:0048
417ROLANDANDERSON1970-01-01 03:51:431970-01-01 03:03:481970-01-01 00:51:431970-01-01 03:00:0047
418PARRYBACH20501970-01-01 03:51:541970-01-01 03:03:591970-01-01 00:51:541970-01-01 03:00:0046
419R.SORENSEN01970-01-01 03:52:011970-01-01 03:04:061970-01-01 00:52:011970-01-01 03:00:0045
420PEARLO81#FRITOSPORT1970-01-01 03:52:341970-01-01 03:04:391970-01-01 00:52:341970-01-01 03:00:0044
421RALLYLIFE MOTORSPORTNZ1970-01-01 03:53:351970-01-01 03:05:401970-01-01 00:53:351970-01-01 03:00:0043
422CRAZY_MAURICE01970-01-01 03:53:531970-01-01 03:05:581970-01-01 00:53:531970-01-01 03:00:0042
423MARALLYING01970-01-01 03:55:461970-01-01 03:07:511970-01-01 00:55:461970-01-01 03:00:0041
424NUNOALDEIAS-DPR1970-01-01 03:56:351970-01-01 03:08:401970-01-01 00:56:351970-01-01 03:00:0040
4255RIC1970-01-01 03:56:441970-01-01 03:08:491970-01-01 00:56:441970-01-01 03:00:0039
426PETE-BFMR01970-01-01 04:01:301970-01-01 03:13:351970-01-01 01:01:301970-01-01 03:00:0038
427SCRUBBER15501970-01-01 04:03:141970-01-01 03:15:191970-01-01 01:03:141970-01-01 03:00:0037
428ODDMHOY01970-01-01 04:04:351970-01-01 03:16:401970-01-01 01:04:351970-01-01 03:00:0036
429SALVADORPRUNEDA01970-01-01 04:06:381970-01-01 03:18:431970-01-01 01:06:381970-01-01 03:00:0035
430MORTEN_G_NIELSEN01970-01-01 04:08:421970-01-01 03:20:471970-01-01 03:00:001970-01-01 01:08:4234
431CALVO_RACING1970-01-01 04:08:551970-01-01 03:21:001970-01-01 03:00:001970-01-01 01:08:5533
432DANHARRIS4801970-01-01 04:09:011970-01-01 03:21:051970-01-01 03:00:001970-01-01 01:09:0132
433JESSSYJR01970-01-01 04:09:011970-01-01 03:21:061970-01-01 03:00:001970-01-01 01:09:0131
434DER MR.NICE1970-01-01 04:09:061970-01-01 03:21:111970-01-01 03:00:001970-01-01 01:09:0630
435PERFECT_A20061970-01-01 04:09:101970-01-01 03:21:151970-01-01 03:00:001970-01-01 01:09:1029
436M.STUBBE1970-01-01 04:09:121970-01-01 03:21:171970-01-01 03:00:001970-01-01 01:09:1228
437FLAND22B01970-01-01 04:09:251970-01-01 03:21:301970-01-01 03:00:001970-01-01 01:09:2527
438SHADOWRUNNER6601970-01-01 04:09:451970-01-01 03:21:501970-01-01 03:00:001970-01-01 01:09:4526
439MARSMRC01970-01-01 04:09:511970-01-01 03:21:561970-01-01 03:00:001970-01-01 01:09:5125
440DRIESIE1970-01-01 04:10:001970-01-01 03:22:051970-01-01 03:00:001970-01-01 01:10:0024
441YOUNGASH251970-01-01 04:10:281970-01-01 03:22:331970-01-01 03:00:001970-01-01 01:10:2823
442FELOZ01970-01-01 04:11:141970-01-01 03:23:191970-01-01 03:00:001970-01-01 01:11:1422
443EL-NIVOLITO01970-01-01 04:11:431970-01-01 03:23:471970-01-01 03:00:001970-01-01 01:11:4321
444MARKPRIETO01970-01-01 04:16:261970-01-01 03:28:311970-01-01 01:16:261970-01-01 03:00:0020
445BOOBOOLE1201970-01-01 04:16:481970-01-01 03:28:531970-01-01 01:16:481970-01-01 03:00:0019
446VBR_DJGREG2B01970-01-01 04:17:191970-01-01 03:29:241970-01-01 01:17:191970-01-01 03:00:0018
447VLADISLAV DENEV1970-01-01 04:17:261970-01-01 03:29:311970-01-01 01:17:261970-01-01 03:00:0017
448TOM_ASS1970-01-01 04:18:231970-01-01 03:30:281970-01-01 01:18:231970-01-01 03:00:0016
449CHRISOGT401970-01-01 04:18:321970-01-01 03:30:371970-01-01 01:18:321970-01-01 03:00:0015
450BINDA200401970-01-01 04:19:131970-01-01 03:31:181970-01-01 03:00:001970-01-01 01:19:1314
451GERHARDA|@CRAZY_P01970-01-01 04:19:161970-01-01 03:31:211970-01-01 03:00:001970-01-01 01:19:1613
452ANGRYNOOB01970-01-01 04:19:161970-01-01 03:31:211970-01-01 03:00:001970-01-01 01:19:1612
453FESENLIKWRT01970-01-01 04:19:211970-01-01 03:31:261970-01-01 03:00:001970-01-01 01:19:2111
454HAYDEN GUPTILL01970-01-01 04:19:301970-01-01 03:31:351970-01-01 03:00:001970-01-01 01:19:3010
455LAURIEST11970-01-01 04:19:401970-01-01 03:31:451970-01-01 03:00:001970-01-01 01:19:409
456HARLSBERG911970-01-01 04:19:411970-01-01 03:31:461970-01-01 03:00:001970-01-01 01:19:418
457TYPICALGAMER70301970-01-01 04:19:451970-01-01 03:31:501970-01-01 03:00:001970-01-01 01:19:457
458SINTUREN921970-01-01 04:19:551970-01-01 03:32:001970-01-01 03:00:001970-01-01 01:19:556
459CGXPP01970-01-01 04:20:001970-01-01 03:32:051970-01-01 03:00:001970-01-01 01:20:005
460HENDO5411970-01-01 04:20:471970-01-01 03:32:521970-01-01 03:00:001970-01-01 01:20:474
461TIMBLANKENBURG01970-01-01 04:27:081970-01-01 03:39:131970-01-01 01:27:081970-01-01 03:00:003
462DEJVY1970-01-01 04:28:361970-01-01 03:40:401970-01-01 01:28:361970-01-01 03:00:002
463ANDREWNNATALIE01970-01-01 04:29:351970-01-01 03:41:401970-01-01 01:29:351970-01-01 03:00:002
464BARREL77701970-01-01 04:30:001970-01-01 03:42:051970-01-01 03:00:001970-01-01 01:30:002
465BENEK230101970-01-01 04:30:001970-01-01 03:42:051970-01-01 03:00:001970-01-01 01:30:001
466EDSONWV941970-01-01 04:30:001970-01-01 03:42:051970-01-01 03:00:001970-01-01 01:30:001
467FERNI FARIAS01970-01-01 04:30:001970-01-01 03:42:051970-01-01 03:00:001970-01-01 01:30:001
468FION-FION01970-01-01 04:30:001970-01-01 03:42:051970-01-01 03:00:001970-01-01 01:30:001
469JUNXIONTOM1970-01-01 04:30:001970-01-01 03:42:051970-01-01 03:00:001970-01-01 01:30:001
470MANU138002001970-01-01 04:30:001970-01-01 03:42:051970-01-01 03:00:001970-01-01 01:30:001
471MART29FCP01970-01-01 04:30:001970-01-01 03:42:051970-01-01 03:00:001970-01-01 01:30:001
472RALLYNAVIGATOR801970-01-01 04:30:001970-01-01 03:42:051970-01-01 03:00:001970-01-01 01:30:001
473SDL_QUINTO01970-01-01 04:30:001970-01-01 03:42:051970-01-01 03:00:001970-01-01 01:30:001
474SKURCZONA-LODYGA1970-01-01 04:30:001970-01-01 03:42:051970-01-01 03:00:001970-01-01 01:30:001
475UPONE_TAZ01970-01-01 04:30:001970-01-01 03:42:051970-01-01 03:00:001970-01-01 01:30:001
476WMFO11970-01-01 04:30:001970-01-01 03:42:051970-01-01 03:00:001970-01-01 01:30:001
477ARDAOKSZOGLU1601970-01-01 04:30:001970-01-01 03:42:051970-01-01 03:00:001970-01-01 01:30:001
478MATEUSZ801970-01-01 04:30:001970-01-01 03:42:051970-01-01 03:00:001970-01-01 01:30:001
479ARNEOLUFSEN01970-01-01 04:38:121970-01-01 03:50:171970-01-01 01:38:121970-01-01 03:00:001
480KEY747201970-01-01 04:38:591970-01-01 03:51:041970-01-01 01:38:591970-01-01 03:00:001
481MANGALLOCLASSIC01970-01-01 04:39:071970-01-01 03:51:121970-01-01 01:39:071970-01-01 03:00:001
482GENE8201970-01-01 04:39:181970-01-01 03:51:231970-01-01 01:39:181970-01-01 03:00:001
483DHATT_KHID2201970-01-01 04:39:181970-01-01 03:51:231970-01-01 01:39:181970-01-01 03:00:001
484LESPA1970-01-01 04:39:381970-01-01 03:51:431970-01-01 01:39:381970-01-01 03:00:001
485PA_HORAN01970-01-01 04:39:421970-01-01 03:51:471970-01-01 01:39:421970-01-01 03:00:001
486JUANFRASANTANAHE01970-01-01 04:40:301970-01-01 03:52:351970-01-01 01:40:301970-01-01 03:00:001
487MARTINMCDRIFT01970-01-01 04:40:421970-01-01 03:52:471970-01-01 01:40:421970-01-01 03:00:001
488STUARTCS01970-01-01 04:43:211970-01-01 03:55:261970-01-01 01:43:211970-01-01 03:00:001
489ALAN6R401970-01-01 05:00:001970-01-01 04:12:051970-01-01 02:00:001970-01-01 03:00:001
490BDANZ1970-01-01 05:00:001970-01-01 04:12:051970-01-01 02:00:001970-01-01 03:00:001
491BEVANLATEGAN01970-01-01 05:00:001970-01-01 04:12:051970-01-01 02:00:001970-01-01 03:00:001
492CHRIS_MARK831970-01-01 05:00:001970-01-01 04:12:051970-01-01 02:00:001970-01-01 03:00:001
493DASANCHEZRA01970-01-01 05:00:001970-01-01 04:12:051970-01-01 02:00:001970-01-01 03:00:001
494DEMURU_991970-01-01 05:00:001970-01-01 04:12:051970-01-01 02:00:001970-01-01 03:00:001
495ENNTARKA1970-01-01 05:00:001970-01-01 04:12:051970-01-01 02:00:001970-01-01 03:00:001
496ERIKBRODIN01970-01-01 05:00:001970-01-01 04:12:051970-01-01 02:00:001970-01-01 03:00:001
497FAUZY_AFDALL01970-01-01 05:00:001970-01-01 04:12:051970-01-01 02:00:001970-01-01 03:00:001
498FLO413601970-01-01 05:00:001970-01-01 04:12:051970-01-01 02:00:001970-01-01 03:00:001
499GOTCH5401970-01-01 05:00:001970-01-01 04:12:051970-01-01 02:00:001970-01-01 03:00:001
500HARIBO8501970-01-01 05:00:001970-01-01 04:12:051970-01-01 02:00:001970-01-01 03:00:001
501HISTORIC205GTI01970-01-01 05:00:001970-01-01 04:12:051970-01-01 02:00:001970-01-01 03:00:00
502HS_AUTOSPORT01970-01-01 05:00:001970-01-01 04:12:051970-01-01 02:00:001970-01-01 03:00:00
503JAMESY190901970-01-01 05:00:001970-01-01 04:12:051970-01-01 02:00:001970-01-01 03:00:00
504KAZUNOKOTA01970-01-01 05:00:001970-01-01 04:12:051970-01-01 02:00:001970-01-01 03:00:00
505LEN7191970-01-01 05:00:001970-01-01 04:12:051970-01-01 02:00:001970-01-01 03:00:00
506LRRACING55501970-01-01 05:00:001970-01-01 04:12:051970-01-01 02:00:001970-01-01 03:00:00
507MALDINIK01970-01-01 05:00:001970-01-01 04:12:051970-01-01 02:00:001970-01-01 03:00:00
508MARCOSSAMPE1970-01-01 05:00:001970-01-01 04:12:051970-01-01 02:00:001970-01-01 03:00:00
509MIKE V1970-01-01 05:00:001970-01-01 04:12:051970-01-01 02:00:001970-01-01 03:00:00
510MK2ESCORT12301970-01-01 05:00:001970-01-01 04:12:051970-01-01 02:00:001970-01-01 03:00:00
511NATH_EVS1970-01-01 05:00:001970-01-01 04:12:051970-01-01 02:00:001970-01-01 03:00:00
512NELLY55501970-01-01 05:00:001970-01-01 04:12:051970-01-01 02:00:001970-01-01 03:00:00
513NOBBER_T1970-01-01 05:00:001970-01-01 04:12:051970-01-01 02:00:001970-01-01 03:00:00
514PAULOFRFG01970-01-01 05:00:001970-01-01 04:12:051970-01-01 02:00:001970-01-01 03:00:00
515PDP2101970-01-01 05:00:001970-01-01 04:12:051970-01-01 02:00:001970-01-01 03:00:00
516PEDROMNCOSTA1970-01-01 05:00:001970-01-01 04:12:051970-01-01 02:00:001970-01-01 03:00:00
517PIERTIZIANO-VELA01970-01-01 05:00:001970-01-01 04:12:051970-01-01 02:00:001970-01-01 03:00:00
518PLAMPHYBOY7601970-01-01 05:00:001970-01-01 04:12:051970-01-01 02:00:001970-01-01 03:00:00
519PSYCHEG01970-01-01 05:00:001970-01-01 04:12:051970-01-01 02:00:001970-01-01 03:00:00
520RALLYE07VIDEOS01970-01-01 05:00:001970-01-01 04:12:051970-01-01 02:00:001970-01-01 03:00:00
521SARAMCFADDEM01970-01-01 05:00:001970-01-01 04:12:051970-01-01 02:00:001970-01-01 03:00:00
522SASA1970-01-01 05:00:001970-01-01 04:12:051970-01-01 02:00:001970-01-01 03:00:00
523SIMONBURKE8601970-01-01 05:00:001970-01-01 04:12:051970-01-01 02:00:001970-01-01 03:00:00
524SPARKY10231970-01-01 05:00:001970-01-01 04:12:051970-01-01 02:00:001970-01-01 03:00:00
525STEVENKELMAN01970-01-01 05:00:001970-01-01 04:12:051970-01-01 02:00:001970-01-01 03:00:00
526STEVYBRC1970-01-01 05:00:001970-01-01 04:12:051970-01-01 02:00:001970-01-01 03:00:00
527TROLLIKENE01970-01-01 05:00:001970-01-01 04:12:051970-01-01 02:00:001970-01-01 03:00:00
528TZONPAL1970-01-01 05:00:001970-01-01 04:12:051970-01-01 02:00:001970-01-01 03:00:00
529WEEBAZZ01970-01-01 05:00:001970-01-01 04:12:051970-01-01 02:00:001970-01-01 03:00:00
530WRC87121601970-01-01 05:00:001970-01-01 04:12:051970-01-01 02:00:001970-01-01 03:00:00
531ZUKELI01970-01-01 05:00:001970-01-01 04:12:051970-01-01 02:00:001970-01-01 03:00:00
Prize Winners
DriverCarResultRallyPrize 
Lukas Mateja1st PowerstageRally USAMerchandise
Spencer Bourne20th PowerstageRally USAMerchandise
Fop1612200th PowerstageRally USAMerchandise
Shaun MahoneyWinmax Moment of the rallyRally USAWinmax Brake pads
Lucag120Rally winnerRally USATBC
SteelspySpot prizeRally USAMerchandise
Jonathon Schaeffer1st PowerstageRally FinlandMerchandise
Peter Sims20th PowerstageRally FinlandMerchandise
MCJINIOR21200th PowerstageRally FinlandMerchandise
Lukas MatejaRally winnerRally FinlandTBC
TBAWinmax Moment of the RallyRally FinlandWinmax Brake pads
Rob GwilliamsSpot prizeRally FinlandMerchandise
Hyundai
Z_RGB
gravity-internet-logo
Ben Nevis Station
Bailey
Paddon Rallysport and Winmax Brakes-7

Next Rally – Round 3 Gravity Rally Spain

Round 3 of the series take place on the one and only tarmac rally of the four round championship – Rally Spain. Brought to you by Gravity Internet. 

The rally starts on July 17 with 48 hours to complete each day – two day event. 

 

 

IMG_4766

Livery and Hot-lap

Want to run the official Hyundai NZ livery on your game in-game? Thanks to RaceMotion, it is now available to you by the following link, and better still, by choosing this you also go in the draw for a hot-lap at Highlands Motorsport Park with Hayden.

https://drive.google.com/file/d/1qDD1wS5vpMqcV9j3QWwBOOnFFX45pwI3/view?usp=sharing 

Simply take your best screenshot with this livery during any of the 4 events and submit to dirt@paddonrallysport.co.nz. We will choose our favorite one who will win a hot-lap with Hayden. 

 

Teams1

Teams championship

We have designed a teams championship within this series. Each team has to be made up of 5 players.

To register a team, simple email the usernames of the 5 people in your team and your team name to dirt@paddonrallysport.co.nz.

There will be a separate championship and prizes for the teams championship.

 

MomentUSA2

Winmax Brakes best moment

During the championship, if you have a big moment or crash that you think is spectacular, video record it (from the replay) and send to dirt@paddonrallysport.co.nz.

We will choose our favourite clip from each event which will be posted on the facebook page and you will win a set of Winmax Brake pads for your road, race or rally car.

 

PrizeSpain

Media

This webpage will be the main portal for information and results in relation to this championship.

Also the facebook page, www.facebook.com/haydenpaddonwrc will have updates, some results and updates on how Hayden is progressing in the events.

If you have any material you would like us to share here or on social media, please email dirt@paddonrallysport.co.nz 

Facebook page at: www.facebook.com/Hyundai-NZ-Global-Rally-Series-11013556071963

 

Pin It on Pinterest

Share This